Clutch kit 3000 951 718 SACHS for HONDA PRELUDE Mk IV

Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 951 718 for Honda Prelude Mk IV F20A4 2.0L 4cyl

Used Offers from

Clutch kit 3000 951 718 SACHS for HONDA PRELUDE Mk IV

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.45
Free Delivery

SACHS 3000 951 718 Clutch Kit for HONDA

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.68
Delivery from £33.33

SACHS 3000 951 718 Clutch kit

4-5 Werktage
£142.99
Delivery from £8.45

CLUTCH KIT 3000 951 718 FOR HONDA PRELUDE/IV/Mk F20A4 2.0L 4cyl PRELUDE IV

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.98
Free Delivery

Clutch kit 3000 951 718 SACHS for HONDA PRELUDE Mk IV

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.67
Delivery from £10.00

Sachs Clutch Kit For Honda 3000951718 Aftermarket Replacement Part

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£170.95
Free Delivery

SACHS Clutch Kit for Honda 3000951718

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£171.31
Free Delivery

SACHS Clutch Kit 3000 951 718

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£190.56
Free Delivery

Similar products

SACHS 3000 951 031 Clutch Kit Compatible with BMW Motorrad-Reihe R Boxer
£200.99
Compare 15 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 951 780 for Rover 75 2.0L K4F 6cyl
£143.01
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS 3000 950 851 Clutch kit
£113.55
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 990 109 - for Nissan Micra III (CG10DE 1.0L, CR12DE/CG12DE 1.2L)
£111.99
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SACHS 2290 601 113 Clutch kit
£587.53
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clutch kit 3000 951 718 SACHS for HONDA PRELUDE Mk IV

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 3000 951 718 / UPC: 4013872367320 / MPN: 3000951718 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1149950668 / Superseded Part Number: 3000 951 721 / ProductTitle: Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 951 718 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 828687 HAVAM AK5066 SEOJIN DAIKIN CORP. SKHO-215 EXEDY / Weight: 6.2 kg / Brand: Sachs / Number of Teeth: 24 / Type: Clutch Kit / EAN: 4013872367320 / GTIN: 4013872367320 / Plate Diameter: 225 / Input Shaft Diameter: 225
£136.45
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.