Clutch kit 3000 951 780 SACHS for ROVER 75 75 I Tourer

Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 951 780 for Rover 75 2.0L K4F 6cyl

Clutch kit 3000 951 780 SACHS for ROVER 75 75 I Tourer

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.01
Free Delivery

SACHS 3000 951 780 Clutch kit

4-5 Werktage
£146.99
Delivery from £8.45

SACHS 3000 951 780 Clutch Kit for ROVER

Will usually delivered within 15 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£151.96
Delivery from £33.33

SACHS CLUTCH KIT 3000951780 FOR ROVER

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£153.16
Free Delivery

Clutch kit 3000 951 780 SACHS for ROVER 75 75 I Tourer

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£201.85
Delivery from £12.00

Similar products

SACHS 3000 951 031 Clutch Kit Compatible with BMW Motorrad-Reihe R Boxer
£190.74
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 684 001 - 225mm - for Subaru Impreza/Legacy
£127.99
Compare 31 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 990 109 - for Nissan Micra III (CG10DE 1.0L, CR12DE/CG12DE 1.2L)
£113.99
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SACHS 3000 551 001 Clutch Kit for PORSCHE
£344.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS 2290 601 113 Clutch kit
£587.53
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clutch kit 3000 951 780 SACHS for ROVER 75 75 I Tourer

Cheapest offer

Number of Teeth: 14 / Type: Clutch Kit / Additional Information 2: without clutch release bearing / Manufacturer Part Number: 3000 951 780 / SVHC: No information available, please contact the manufacturer! / Input Shaft Diameter: 228 / Hub Profile: 22x25-14N / Diameter [mm]: 228
£143.01
ebay.co.uk