Clutch kit 3000 970 036 SACHS for SEAT VW SKODA AUDI

Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 970 036 - 3pc (Cover, Plate, Release Bearing) for SEAT VW SKODA AUDI

Used Offers from

Clutch kit 3000 970 036 SACHS for SEAT VW SKODA AUDI

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.87
Free Delivery

Sachs Clutch Kit SACHS 3000970036 For Audi A3 8P1 1.6 TDI (2003->) 66kW 89hp

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.82
Delivery from £11.36

Sachs Clutch Kit Xtend For VW 3000970036 Aftermarket Replacement Part

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£155.12
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) fits VW JETTA Mk3, Mk4 2.0 1.6D 1.9D 2.0D

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£162.13
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) 3000970036 Sachs 03G141015AA 03L141016B

£162.26
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) 3000970036 Sachs 03G141015AA 03L141016B

£162.26
Free Delivery

Sachs Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) 3000970036 03G141015AA 03L141016B

£163.24
Free Delivery

3000 970 036 Clutch Kit Fits Audi A3 Sportback Convertible Seat Leon Altea Sachs

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£163.50
Free Delivery

OEM Sachs Clutch Kit 3 Part Release Bearing for Audi Seat Skoda VW 3000970036

£164.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

SACHS 3000 951 031 Clutch Kit Compatible with BMW Motorrad-Reihe R Boxer
£200.99
Compare 15 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 951 780 for Rover 75 2.0L K4F 6cyl
£143.01
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS 3000 950 851 Clutch kit
£113.55
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 990 109 - for Nissan Micra III (CG10DE 1.0L, CR12DE/CG12DE 1.2L)
£111.99
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SACHS 2290 601 113 Clutch kit
£587.53
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clutch kit 3000 970 036 SACHS for SEAT VW SKODA AUDI

Cheapest offer

Number of Teeth: 28 / Type: Clutch Kit / Interchange Part Number: NEXUS F1W080NX, BORG & BECK HK2705, LuK 623 3209 00, SACHS 2290 601 053, STATIM 100.390, BORG & BECK HK2123, BLUE PRINT ADBP300182, LuK 623 3542 00, VALEO 826712, MECARM MK10032, SACHS 2289 000 280, VALEO 832261, VALEO 786079, SACHS 2290 601 050, RYMEC JT1511, WESTLAKE WVW147, KAWE 962308, BLUE PRINT ADV183082, SACHS 2290 602 004, SACHS 2289 000 257, SACHS 2290 601 074, KAMOKA KC180 / Manufacturer Part Number: 3000 970 036 / Input Shaft Diameter: 228 / Reference OE/OEM Number: SEAT 03G 141 015 K, SEAT 03G 141 016, SEAT 03G 141 016 A, SEAT 03G 141 016 AX, SEAT 03L 141 016 B, SEAT 03L 141 018 B, SEAT 03L 141 018 BX, SKODA 03G 141 015 K, SKODA 03G 141 016, SKODA 03G 141 016 A, SKODA 03G 141 016 AX, SKODA 03L 141 016 B, SKODA 03L 141 018 B, SKODA 03L 141 018 BX, VW 03G 141 013, VW 03G 141 015 AA, VW 03G 141 015 J, VW 03G 141 015 K, VW 03G 141 016, VW 03G 141 016 A, VW 03G 141 016 AX, VW 03L 141 016 B, VW 03L 141 018 B, VW 03L 141 018 BX, AUDI 03G 141 015 AA, AUDI 03G 141 015 K, AUDI 03G 141 016 A, AUDI 03G 141 016 AX, AUDI 03L 141 016 B, AUDI 03L 141 018 B
£145.87
ebay.co.uk