SACHS 3000 970 078 Clutch Kit for FORD

Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 970 078 Xtend - Aftermarket Replacement for Ford

SACHS 3000 970 078 Clutch Kit for FORD

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£176.07
Delivery from £23.33

SACHS 3000 970 078 Clutch kit

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£179.99
Delivery from £1.99

Sachs Clutch Kit Xtend For Ford 3000970078 Aftermarket Replacement Part

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£193.38
Free Delivery

Clutch kit 3000 970 078 SACHS for FORD TRANSIT Bus TRANSIT Platform/Chassis

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£196.40
Delivery from £12.00

SACHS Clutch Kit for Ford 3000970078

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£202.88
Free Delivery

SACHS Clutch Kit 3000 970 078

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£224.84
Free Delivery

Brand New Clutch Kit For Ford TRANSIT 02-06 1425814

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£353.00
Free Delivery
SACHS 3000 970 078 Clutch Kit for FORD

Cheapest offer

Supplementary Article/Info 2: without clutch release bearing / Number of Teeth: 23 / Product Type: Clutch Kit / TradeNumber(s): 3000 970 078, 3000 951 842 / Manufacturer Part Number: 3000 970 078 / Manufacturer: SACHS / Reference Number OE: FORD 1425814, FORD 3C11-7540-BA, FORD 4478297, FORD 4486736, FORD RM3C11-7540-BB / Diameter [mm]: 240
£176.07
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

SACHS 3000 951 414 Clutch kit
£165.58
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS 3000 950 010 Clutch kit
£514.99
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
SACHS 1874 000 038 Bolt Kit, clutch
£21.49
Compare 12 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Clutch kit 2290 601 182 SACHS for CITROËN PEUGEOT DS TOYOTA OPEL
£529.07
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 684 001 - 225mm - for Subaru Impreza/Legacy
£135.37
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery