Clutch kit 3000 970 086 SACHS for FIAT PEUGEOT CITROËN

Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 970 086 for FIAT, Peugeot, Citroën

Used Offers from

Clutch kit 3000 970 086 SACHS for FIAT PEUGEOT CITROËN

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£153.37
Free Delivery

SACHS 3000 970 086 Clutch kit

4-5 Werktage
£174.99
Delivery from £8.45

Clutch Kit SACHS 3000 970 086 PEUGEOT BOXER Bus 3 2006-2015

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£182.58
Free Delivery

SACHS 3000 970 086 Clutch Kit for CITRO?N,FIAT,PEUGEOT

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£190.73
Delivery from £33.33

Sachs Clutch Kit Xtend For Fiat 3000970086 Aftermarket Replacement Part

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£203.43
Free Delivery

Clutch kit 3000 970 086 SACHS for FIAT PEUGEOT CITROËN

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£220.83
Delivery from £12.00

SACHS 3000 970 086 Clutch Kit for CITROËN,FIAT,PEUGEOT

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£245.54
Free Delivery

Similar products

SACHS 3000 951 031 Clutch Kit Compatible with BMW Motorrad-Reihe R Boxer
£200.99
Compare 15 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 951 780 for Rover 75 2.0L K4F 6cyl
£143.01
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS 3000 950 851 Clutch kit
£113.55
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 990 109 - for Nissan Micra III (CG10DE 1.0L, CR12DE/CG12DE 1.2L)
£111.99
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SACHS 2290 601 113 Clutch kit
£587.53
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clutch kit 3000 970 086 SACHS for FIAT PEUGEOT CITROËN

Cheapest offer

Number of Teeth: 23 / Type: Clutch Kit / Interchange Part Number: LuK 600 0367 00, BLUE PRINT ADBP300075, AISIN KE-CI06R, VALEO 834146, LuK 626 3033 09, LuK 600 0366 00, BLUE PRINT ADBP300074, LuK 600 0342 00, MECARM MK10316D, KAWE 962584, EXEDY CTS2030, DT Spare Parts 12.92206, VALEO 828077, LuK 626 3033 33 / Manufacturer Part Number: 3000 970 086 / Input Shaft Diameter: 260 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CITROËN 2052 X6, CITROËN 16 710 435 80, CITROËN 16 071 150 80, CITROËN 16 667 569 80, CITROËN 2052 L6, FIAT 504228280, FIAT 71793042, FIAT 71724295, FIAT 504308884, FIAT 504376635, FIAT 5802509911, FIAT 71793642, FIAT 71745451, PEUGEOT 16 710 435 80, PEUGEOT 16 667 569 80, PEUGEOT 2052 X6, PEUGEOT 2052 H1, PEUGEOT 2052 L6, PEUGEOT 16 071 150 80
£153.37
ebay.co.uk