Sachs 3000970133 Clutch Kit 240mm ⌀ Fits Mercedes-Benz C-Class E-Class SLC SLK

Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 970 133 - 240 mm - Fits Mercedes-Benz C-Class Saloon/Coupe/T-model

Used Offers from

Sachs 3000970133 Clutch Kit 240mm ⌀ Fits Mercedes-Benz C-Class E-Class SLC SLK

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£231.99
Free Delivery

SACHS 3000 970 133 Clutch kit

4-5 Werktage
£274.99
Delivery from £8.45

Sachs 3000970133 Clutch Kit 240mm ⌀ Fits Mercedes-Benz C-Class E-Class SLC SLK

Will usually delivered within 5 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£319.99
Free Delivery

Clutch kit 3000 970 133 SACHS for MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS C-CLASS T-Model SLK SLC

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£335.50
Delivery from £12.00

Similar products

SACHS 3000 951 031 Clutch Kit Compatible with BMW Motorrad-Reihe R Boxer
£200.99
Compare 15 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 951 780 for Rover 75 2.0L K4F 6cyl
£143.01
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS 3000 950 851 Clutch kit
£113.55
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 990 109 - for Nissan Micra III (CG10DE 1.0L, CR12DE/CG12DE 1.2L)
£111.99
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SACHS 2290 601 113 Clutch kit
£587.53
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sachs 3000970133 Clutch Kit 240mm ⌀ Fits Mercedes-Benz C-Class E-Class SLC SLK

Cheapest offer

Type: Clutch Kit / Category: Clutch / OEM Numbers: 026 250 15 01--MERCEDES-BENZ,026 250 15 01 80--MER, CEDES-BENZ,026 250 18 01--MERCEDES-BENZ,026 250 18, 01 80--MERCEDES-BENZ,A 026 250 15 01--MERCEDES-BE, NZ,A 026 250 15 01 80--MERCEDES-BENZ,A 026 250 18, 01--MERCEDES-BENZ,A 026 250 18 01 80--MERCEDES-BEN, Z / Reference OE/OEM Numbers: 0262501501,026250150180,0262501801,026250180180,A0, 262501501,A026250150180,A0262501801,A026250180180 / Manufacturer: SACHS / Manufacturer Part Number: 3000970133 / Diameter: 240
£231.99
ebay.co.uk