Clutch kit 3000 990 007 SACHS for OPEL VECTRA B Hatchback VECTRA B

Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 990 007 for Opel Vectra B & Astra G 2.0 16V with CSC

Clutch kit 3000 990 007 SACHS for OPEL VECTRA B Hatchback VECTRA B

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.65
Free Delivery

SACHS 3000 990 007 Clutch Kit for OPEL,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.69
Delivery from £33.33

SACHS 3000 990 007 Clutch kit

4-5 Werktage
£171.99
Delivery from £8.45

Sachs Clutch Kit With Csc 3000990007 Aftermarket Replacement Part

£186.91
Free Delivery

3000990007 CLUTCH KIT SACHS

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£187.00
Free Delivery

3000990007 FITS OPEL ASTRA G HATCHBACK 2.0 16V CLUTCH KIT SACHS

£187.00
Free Delivery

Clutch kit 3000 990 007 SACHS for OPEL VECTRA B Hatchback VECTRA B

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£192.75
Delivery from £12.00

Sachs Clutch Kit With Csc 3000990007 Aftermarket Replacement Part

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£198.31
Free Delivery

SACHS Clutch Kit 3000 990 007

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£219.55
Free Delivery

Similar products

SACHS 3000 951 031 Clutch Kit Compatible with BMW Motorrad-Reihe R Boxer
£190.74
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 951 780 for Rover 75 2.0L K4F 6cyl
£143.01
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS 2290 601 113 Clutch kit
£587.53
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS 3000 551 001 Clutch Kit for PORSCHE
£344.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 684 001 - 225mm - for Subaru Impreza/Legacy
£127.99
Compare 30 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clutch kit 3000 990 007 SACHS for OPEL VECTRA B Hatchback VECTRA B

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 3000 990 007 / UPC: 4013872442751 / MPN: 3000990007 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1349987006 / Superseded Part Number: 3000 990 007 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 3000 990 007 X 18 XE1 Z 18 XEL C 20 SEL X 20 XEV X 18 XE 16 LZ2 / Weight: 6.3 kg / Brand: Sachs / Number of Teeth: 24 / Type: Clutch Kit / EAN: 4013872442751 / GTIN: 4013872442751 / Plate Diameter: 220 / Height: 305 / Input Shaft Diameter: 220
£149.65
ebay.co.uk