Clutch kit 3000 990 466 SACHS for NISSAN OPEL RENAULT

Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 990 466 – 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) 240mm

Used Offers from

Clutch kit 3000 990 466 SACHS for NISSAN OPEL RENAULT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.46
Free Delivery

SACHS 3000 990 466 Clutch kit

4-5 Werktage
£181.99
Delivery from £8.45

SACHS 3000 990 466 Clutch Kit for NISSAN,OPEL,RENAULT,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 15 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£183.35
Delivery from £70.83

Clutch Kit SACHS 3000 990 466 RENAULT MASTER II Van (FD) 2.5 2001-2007

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£184.42
Free Delivery

FITS FOR NISSAN INTERSTAR VAN DCI 100 CLUTCH KIT 3000990466 SACHS

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£191.00
Free Delivery

3000990466 FITS FOR NISSAN INTERSTAR VAN DCI 100 CLUTCH KIT SACHS

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£204.00
Free Delivery

Clutch kit 3000 990 466 SACHS for NISSAN OPEL RENAULT

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£219.64
Delivery from £12.00

Similar products

SACHS 3000 951 031 Clutch Kit Compatible with BMW Motorrad-Reihe R Boxer
£200.99
Compare 15 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 951 780 for Rover 75 2.0L K4F 6cyl
£143.01
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS 3000 950 851 Clutch kit
£113.55
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 990 109 - for Nissan Micra III (CG10DE 1.0L, CR12DE/CG12DE 1.2L)
£111.99
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SACHS 2290 601 113 Clutch kit
£587.53
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clutch kit 3000 990 466 SACHS for NISSAN OPEL RENAULT

Cheapest offer

Number of Teeth: 21 / Type: Clutch Kit / Manufacturer Part Number: 3000 990 466 / Input Shaft Diameter: 240
£150.46
ebay.co.uk