Clutch kit 3000 829 001 SACHS for VW TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus

Sachs Clutch Kit 3000829001 - 3pc (Cover, Plate, Releaser) - for VW Transporter/Caravelle Mk IV

Clutch kit 3000 829 001 SACHS for VW TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.12
Free Delivery

Sachs Clutch Kit For VW 3000829001 Aftermarket Replacement Part

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.00
Free Delivery

Sachs Clutch Kit For VW 3000829001 Aftermarket Replacement Part

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.77
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 3000 829 001 FOR VW CARAVELLE/EUROVAN/IV/Bus/TRANSPORTER/Mk 2.4L 5cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.05
Free Delivery

SACHS 3000 829 001 Clutch Kit for VW

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£151.17
Delivery from £28.00

CLUTCH KIT 3000 829 001 FOR VW CARAVELLE/EUROVAN/IV/Bus/TRANSPORTER/Mk 2.4L 5cyl

£160.21
Free Delivery

SACHS 3000 829 001 Clutch Kit for VW

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£175.53
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit For VW CALIFORNIA 98-03 TRANSPORTER 90-03 074198141X

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£256.00
Free Delivery
Clutch kit 3000 829 001 SACHS for VW TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus

Cheapest offer

Brand: Sachs / Number of Teeth: 28 / Type: Clutch Kit / Interchange Part Number: MAXGEAR 61-5391 / ProductImageZoomGUID: rlcAAOSwCbZk8GZm / Manufacturer Part Number: 3000 829 001 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2310469332 / Input Shaft Diameter: 220 / ProductTitle: Sachs 3000829001 Clutch Kit / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Notes: No of Teeth: 28 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VW 074 198 141 BX / Part Type: Clutch Kit
£123.12
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

SACHS 3000 951 031 Clutch Kit Compatible with BMW Motorrad-Reihe R Boxer
£188.95
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS 2290 601 012 Clutch Kit ZMS Modul XTend Compatible for Volkswagen Polo (6N2) 1999-2001 and Other Vehicles
£469.65
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS 3000 950 922 Clutch kit
£160.99
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery