Clutch kit 3000 950 023 SACHS for AUDI A1 Sportback A1

Sachs Clutch Kit 3000950023 - 3pc (Cover, Plate, Releaser) - Fits Audi A1 & VW Polo

Clutch kit 3000 950 023 SACHS for AUDI A1 Sportback A1

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£167.29
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) 3000950023 Sachs 03C141015K 04E198141AX

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£175.95
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) 3000950023 Sachs 03C141015K 04E198141AX

£175.95
Free Delivery

Sachs Clutch Kit For Audi 3000950023 Aftermarket Replacement Part

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£176.20
Free Delivery

SACHS Clutch Kit 3000 950 023 For VW POLO V Sal 602 604 612 614 2009 on

£176.99
Free Delivery

SACHS Clutch Kit 3000 950 023 For AUDI A1 Sportback 8XA 8XF 2011 to 2019

£176.99
Free Delivery

SACHS Clutch Kit 3000 950 023 For VW POLO V Sal 602 604 612 614 2009 on

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£176.99
Free Delivery

For Audi A1 VW Polo 1.4L TFSI/TSi 2010-2020 SACHS Clutch Kit EngCode:CAXA CZCA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£176.99
Free Delivery

SACHS Clutch Kit 3000 950 023 For AUDI A1 8X1 8XK 2010 to 2019

£176.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

SACHS 3000 951 031 Clutch Kit Compatible with BMW Motorrad-Reihe R Boxer
£190.74
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 951 780 for Rover 75 2.0L K4F 6cyl
£143.01
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS 2290 601 113 Clutch kit
£587.53
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS 3000 551 001 Clutch Kit for PORSCHE
£344.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 684 001 - 225mm - for Subaru Impreza/Legacy
£127.99
Compare 30 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clutch kit 3000 950 023 SACHS for AUDI A1 Sportback A1

Cheapest offer

Brand: Sachs / Number of Teeth: 28 / Type: Clutch Kit / Interchange Part Number: RYMEC JT1738 / ProductImageZoomGUID: akEAAOSwe2FjFcjT / Manufacturer Part Number: 3000 950 023 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 6039435983 / Input Shaft Diameter: 220 / ProductTitle: Sachs 3000950023 Clutch Kit / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Notes: No of Teeth: 28 / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI 03C 141 015 K / Part Type: Clutch Kit
£167.29
ebay.co.uk