Clutch kit 3000 970 016 SACHS for ALFA ROMEO 159 159 Sportwagon SPIDER

Sachs Clutch Kit 3000970016 - 2-piece (Cover & Plate) 228mm - New (55212335, 71747678)

Clutch kit 3000 970 016 SACHS for ALFA ROMEO 159 159 Sportwagon SPIDER

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£166.59
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) fits ALFA ROMEO 159 939 1.9 05 to 11 939A6.000

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£184.63
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) 228mm 3000970016 Sachs 55212335 71747678 New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£184.66
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) 228mm 3000970016 Sachs 55212335 71747678 New

£184.66
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) 228mm 3000970016 Sachs 55212335 71747678 New

£184.66
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit SACHS 3000 970 016 ALFA ROMEO 159 (939_) 1.9 2005-2011

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£188.26
Free Delivery

SACHS Clutch Kit for Fiat/Alfa 3000970016

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£194.98
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit Replacement Fits Alfa Romeo 159 Brera Spider SACHS 3000970016

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£195.07
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit Replacement Fits Alfa Romeo 159 Brera Spider SACHS 3000970016

£195.07
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SACHS 3000 951 031 Clutch Kit Compatible with BMW Motorrad-Reihe R Boxer
£190.74
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 684 001 - 225mm - for Subaru Impreza/Legacy
£127.99
Compare 30 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 951 780 for Rover 75 2.0L K4F 6cyl
£143.01
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 990 109 - for Nissan Micra III (CG10DE 1.0L, CR12DE/CG12DE 1.2L)
£113.99
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SACHS 3000 551 001 Clutch Kit for PORSCHE
£344.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clutch kit 3000 970 016 SACHS for ALFA ROMEO 159 159 Sportwagon SPIDER

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 3000 970 016 / UPC: 4013872590438 / MPN: 3000970016 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1216520191 / Superseded Part Number: 3000 970 006 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Clutch Kit Sachs 3000 970 016 G OE Replacement / Reference OE/OEM Number: ALFA ROMEO 55212335 / Weight: 6 Kg / Brand: Sachs / Number of Teeth: 20 / Type: Clutch Kit / Interchange Part Number: VALEO 826727 / EAN: 4013872590438 / GTIN: 4013872590438 / Length: 10.1 x 9.2 x 4 cm / Plate Diameter: 228 / Input Shaft Diameter: 228 / Performance Part: Yes
£166.59
ebay.co.uk