Sachs Clutch Kit Xtend For Mercedes 3000990437 Replacement Part

Sachs Clutch Kit 3000990437 240mm – Fits Mercedes‑Benz Sprinter, Vito, Viano

Used Offers from

Sachs Clutch Kit Xtend For Mercedes 3000990437 Replacement Part

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£209.46
Free Delivery

Clutch kit 3000 990 437 SACHS for MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 2-t Bus VITO Bus VIANO

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£220.19
Free Delivery

Sachs 3000990437 Clutch Kit Fits Mercedes-Benz Marco Polo Sprinter 2-T Viano

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£221.99
Free Delivery

SACHS Clutch Kit 3000990437 For Mercedes-benz Sprinter 4-t Bus (b904)

£228.37
Delivery from £11.36

Sachs Clutch Kit Xtend For Mercedes 3000990437 Replacement Part

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£233.39
Free Delivery

Sachs 3000990437 Clutch Kit and Slave Cylinder For Mercedes Sprinter Vito Viano

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£249.00
Free Delivery

Sachs 3000990437 Clutch Kit Fits Mercedes-Benz Marco Polo Sprinter 2-T Viano

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£260.25
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit + CSC Fits Mercedes-Benz Sprinter Viano Vito Mixto 06-23

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£268.33
Free Delivery

SACHS 3000 990 437 Clutch Kit for ,MERCEDES-BENZ

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£281.14
Delivery from £45.83
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SACHS 3000 951 031 Clutch Kit Compatible with BMW Motorrad-Reihe R Boxer
£201.69
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 951 780 for Rover 75 2.0L K4F 6cyl
£143.01
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 684 001 - 225mm - for Subaru Impreza/Legacy
£127.99
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS 3000 950 851 Clutch kit
£113.55
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS 2290 601 113 Clutch kit
£587.53
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sachs Clutch Kit Xtend For Mercedes 3000990437 Replacement Part

Cheapest offer

Flywheel Depth: 12mm / Width (mm): 450 / Part Manufacturer: Sachs / Items Included: Clutch Kit / Item Diameter: 240mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 3000990437 / Transmission Type: Manual Transmission / Number of Teeth: 26 / Type: Clutch Kit Xtend / Weight(gram): 9766 / Manufacturer Warranty: 5 Years / Alternative Repair Kit: 3000 970 121 / Depth (mm): 100 / Height (mm): 305 / Application: Mercedes / Country of Origin: Slovakia / Product Line: XTend Kit plus CSC
£209.46
ebay.co.uk