Clutch kit 3000 990 496 SACHS for VAUXHALL OPEL

Sachs Clutch Kit 3000990496 - 3pc (Cover, Plate, CSC) 190mm - Fits Opel/Vauxhall/Chevrolet

Used Offers from

Clutch kit 3000 990 496 SACHS for VAUXHALL OPEL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£161.93
Free Delivery

SACHS 3000 990 496 Clutch Kit for CHEVROLET,OPEL,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£163.04
Delivery from £45.83

SACHS Clutch Kit 3000 990 496 For OPEL KARL C16 2015 to 2019

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£163.99
Free Delivery

SACHS Clutch Kit 3000 990 496 For VAUXHALL VIVA C16 2015 to 2019

£163.99
Free Delivery

SACHS Clutch Kit 3000 990 496

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£163.99
Free Delivery

SACHS Clutch Kit 3000 990 496 For OPEL KARL C16 2015 to 2019

£163.99
Free Delivery

SACHS Clutch Kit 3000 990 496 For VAUXHALL VIVA C16 2015 to 2019

£163.99
Free Delivery

SACHS 3000 990 496 Clutch kit

4-5 Werktage
£165.99
Delivery from £8.45

Sachs Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) 190mm 3000990496 25197393 25200600 664347

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£167.70
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

SACHS 3000 951 031 Clutch Kit Compatible with BMW Motorrad-Reihe R Boxer
£200.99
Compare 15 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 951 780 for Rover 75 2.0L K4F 6cyl
£143.01
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS 3000 950 851 Clutch kit
£113.55
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 990 109 - for Nissan Micra III (CG10DE 1.0L, CR12DE/CG12DE 1.2L)
£111.99
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SACHS 2290 601 113 Clutch kit
£587.53
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clutch kit 3000 990 496 SACHS for VAUXHALL OPEL

Cheapest offer

Brand: Sachs / Number of Teeth: 18 / Type: Clutch Kit / Interchange Part Number: RYMEC JT1903 / ProductImageZoomGUID: 9W8AAOSw1B9jFckM / Manufacturer Part Number: 3000 990 496 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 8047071976 / Input Shaft Diameter: 190 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Sachs 3000990496 Clutch Kit / Notes: No of Teeth: 18 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 55585506 / Part Type: Clutch Kit
£161.93
ebay.co.uk