3000 990 026 Clutch Kit Fits Opel Vectra B Hatchback Estate C GTS Vauxhall Sachs

Sachs Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) 205mm – 3000990026 / 93185877 / 1606480

Used Offers from

3000 990 026 Clutch Kit Fits Opel Vectra B Hatchback Estate C GTS Vauxhall Sachs

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.70
Free Delivery

Clutch kit 3000 990 026 SACHS for OPEL VECTRA B Hatchback VECTRA B ZAFIRA A MPV

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.83
Free Delivery

Genuine Sachs Clutch Kit - 3000990026

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.90
Free Delivery

Clutch kit 3000 990 026 SACHS for OPEL VECTRA B Hatchback VECTRA B ZAFIRA A MPV

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.15
Delivery from £12.00

SACHS 3000 990 026 Clutch Kit for OPEL,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.17
Delivery from £28.00

CLUTCH KIT 3000 990 026 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk VECTRA ASTRAVAN/IV COMBO/II 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.35
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 3000 990 026 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk VECTRA ASTRAVAN/IV COMBO/II 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.89
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit SACHS 3000 990 026 OPEL COMBO Tour 1.6 2001-2006

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.70
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 3000 990 026 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk VECTRA ASTRAVAN/IV COMBO/II 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.83
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SACHS 3000 951 031 Clutch Kit Compatible with BMW Motorrad-Reihe R Boxer
£201.69
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 951 780 for Rover 75 2.0L K4F 6cyl
£143.01
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 684 001 - 225mm - for Subaru Impreza/Legacy
£127.99
Compare 27 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS 3000 950 851 Clutch kit
£113.55
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS 2290 601 113 Clutch kit
£587.53
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
3000 990 026 Clutch Kit Fits Opel Vectra B Hatchback Estate C GTS Vauxhall Sachs

Cheapest offer

Category: Clutch / UPC: 4013872443246 / MPN: 3000-990-026 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1116489210 / OEM Numbers: 1606480,93185877,1606480,93185877 / Plate Diameter: 205 / Disc Material: Steel / Input Shaft Diameter: 0 mm / Diameter: 205 mm / Performance Part: Yes / Warranty: 3 years warranty / Manufacturer Part Number: 3000 990 026 / Superseded Part Number: 3000990026 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 93185877--OPEL / Weight: 5.0 KG / Brand: Sachs / Number of Teeth: 14 / Type: Clutch Kit / Interchange Part Number: OPK2098--EXEDY,LKCA990041--LUCAS / EAN: 4013872443246 / GTIN: 4013872443246 / Length: 10.1 x 9.2 x 4 cm / Additional description: Kit plus CSC / Alternative Repair Kit: 3000 838 801 / SVHC: No information available, please contact the manufacturer!
£112.70
ebay.co.uk