Clutch kit 3000 990 388 SACHS for FORD VOLVO

Sachs Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) for Ford Focus Mk3 1.5 2014-2020 240mm

Clutch kit 3000 990 388 SACHS for FORD VOLVO

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£186.16
Free Delivery

SACHS Clutch Kit 3000 990 388 For VOLVO V40 525 2012 to 2019

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£217.99
Free Delivery

SACHS Clutch Kit 3000 990 388 For FORD KUGA II VAN 2012 to 2019

£217.99
Free Delivery

SACHS Clutch Kit 3000 990 388 For VOLVO V40 525 2012 to 2019

£217.99
Free Delivery

SACHS Clutch Kit 3000 990 388 For FORD FOCUS III Turnier 2010 to 2020

£217.99
Free Delivery

SACHS Clutch Kit 3000 990 388 For FORD FOCUS III Turnier 2010 to 2020

£217.99
Free Delivery

SACHS Clutch Kit 3000 990 388 For FORD GRAND C-MAX 2010 to 2019

£217.99
Free Delivery

SACHS Clutch Kit 3000 990 388 For FORD KUGA II DM2 2012 on

£217.99
Free Delivery

SACHS Clutch Kit 3000 990 388 For VOLVO V40 Cross Country 2012 to 2019

£217.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Clutch kit 3000 990 388 SACHS for FORD VOLVO

Cheapest offer

Number of Teeth: 20 / Type: Clutch Kit / Interchange Part Number: RYMEC JT19201071, LuK 624 3720 33 / Manufacturer Part Number: 3000 990 388 / Input Shaft Diameter: 240 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 2245789, FORD 2244624, FORD 2015105, FORD AV61-7C623-CD, FORD AV61-7C623-CA, FORD AV61-7C623-CC, FORD AV61-7C623-CB, FORD 1811408
£186.16
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

SACHS 3000 951 031 Clutch Kit Compatible with BMW Motorrad-Reihe R Boxer
£189.09
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS 2290 601 012 Clutch Kit ZMS Modul XTend Compatible for Volkswagen Polo (6N2) 1999-2001 and Other Vehicles
£469.65
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery