SACHS 3000 287 001 Clutch kit

Sachs Clutch Kit For VW 3000287001 Aftermarket Replacement Part

Used Offers from

SACHS 3000 287 001 Clutch kit

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£87.99
Delivery from £8.45

Clutch kit 3000 287 001 SACHS for VW SEAT

Will usually delivered within 8 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.58
Delivery from £12.00

Clutch kit 3000 287 001 SACHS for VW SEAT

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.31
Free Delivery

SACHS 3000 287 001 Clutch Kit for SEAT,VW

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.41
Delivery from £28.00

CLUTCH KIT 3000 287 001 FOR VW GOLF/III/Mk JETTA VENTO SEAT CORDOBA IBIZA 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.42
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 3000 287 001 FOR VW GOLF/III/Mk JETTA VENTO SEAT CORDOBA IBIZA 1.6L

£110.96
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 3000 287 001 FOR VW GOLF/III/Mk JETTA VENTO SEAT CORDOBA IBIZA 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.04
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 3000 287 001 FOR VW GOLF/III/Mk JETTA VENTO SEAT CORDOBA IBIZA 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.56
Free Delivery

Similar products

SACHS 3000 951 031 Clutch Kit Compatible with BMW Motorrad-Reihe R Boxer
£201.69
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 951 780 for Rover 75 2.0L K4F 6cyl
£143.01
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sachs Clutch Kit 3000 684 001 - 225mm - for Subaru Impreza/Legacy
£127.99
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS 3000 950 851 Clutch kit
£113.55
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS 2290 601 113 Clutch kit
£587.53
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS 3000 287 001 Clutch kit

Cheapest offer

Diameter: 200; Number of Teeth: 24; for components see parts list: ; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: with pressure plate screws; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: without clutch release bearing; Construction Year from: 08/1989; Engine Number to: 301 956; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) from: 1L-ZD010448; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) to: 1L-ZD241120, 6K-ZR002744
£87.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk