3000 970 013 Clutch Kit Fits Ford S-Max Galaxy 2 Mondeo 4 Saloon Turnier Sachs

Sachs Complete Clutch Kit 3000 970 013 - Ford Mondeo IV, S-MAX, Galaxy 1.8 TDCi

Used Offers from

3000 970 013 Clutch Kit Fits Ford S-Max Galaxy 2 Mondeo 4 Saloon Turnier Sachs

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.20
Free Delivery

Clutch kit 3000 970 013 SACHS for FORD GALAXY II S-MAX MONDEO IV

Will usually delivered within 7 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.18
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT 3000 970 013 FOR FORD MONDEO/IV/Turnier S-MAX GALAXY FFWA/QYBA 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.52
Free Delivery

SACHS 3000 970 013 Clutch kit

4-5 Werktage
£136.99
Delivery from £8.45

Clutch kit 3000 970 013 SACHS for FORD GALAXY II S-MAX MONDEO IV

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.50
Delivery from £12.00

CLUTCH KIT 3000 970 013 FOR FORD MONDEO/IV/Turnier S-MAX GALAXY FFWA/QYBA 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£156.53
Free Delivery

SACHS 3000 970 013 Clutch Kit for FORD

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.59
Delivery from £40.00

SACHS 3000 970 013 Clutch Kit for FORD

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£175.06
Free Delivery

SELF-ADJUSTING CLUTCH KIT 240MM FITS FOR D GALAXY II MONDEO IV S-MAX 18D

Will usually delivered within 5 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£202.53
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SACHS 3000 951 031 Clutch Kit Compatible with BMW Motorrad-Reihe R Boxer
£200.99
Compare 6 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Free Delivery
New SACHS Vw Passat 1.8 1.8 T 2.0 Complete clutch kit - 2290601015
£354.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clutch kit 3000 846 101 SACHS for VW AUDI SKODA
£139.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
New Genuine OEM SACHS Seat Arosa, Ibiza, Inca 1.4 93> 3 in 1 Complete Clutch Kit
£93.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clutch Friction Disc Plate Kit 13088-S001 13089-S001 For SACHS XTC125 X Road 125 2006-2007
£37.01
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
3000 970 013 Clutch Kit Fits Ford S-Max Galaxy 2 Mondeo 4 Saloon Turnier Sachs

Cheapest offer

Number of Teeth: 23 / Type: Clutch Kit / Interchange Part Number: 3000 970 013--SACHS,KE-FO29R--AISIN,ADF1230137--BLUE PRINT, FMS2177--EXEDY,LKCA640167--LUCAS, 624 3375 09--Schaeffler LuK,624 3931 09--Schaeffler LuK, 828563--VALEO / Warranty: 3 years warranty / Category: Clutch / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2: without clutch release bearing / OEM Numbers: 1383695,1383696,1405849,1405850,1430430,1430431,1447105, 1447107,1456069,1456071,1495803,1498315,1516731,1524559, 1677272,1692281,6G917540D1A,6G917540D1B,6G917540D1C, 6G917540D1D,6G917540D1E,6G917540D1F,6G917540D1G,6G917540D1H, 6G917540D2A,6G917540D2B,6G917540D2C,6G917540D2D,6G917540D2E, RM6G917540DF,RM6G917540DG / Additional description: XTend / Manufacturer Part Number: 3000 970 013 / SVHC: No information available, please contact the manufacturer! / Hub Profile: 23x26-23N / Diameter: 240 mm / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1383695--FORD,1383696--FORD,1405849--FORD,1405850--FORD, 1430430--FORD,1430431--FORD,1447105--FORD,1447107--FORD, 1456069--FORD,1456071--FORD,1495803--FORD,1498315--FORD, 1516731--FORD,1524559--FORD,1677272--FORD,1692281--FORD, 6G91-7540-D1A--FORD,6G91-7540-D1B--FORD,6G91-7540-D1C--FORD, 6G91-7540-D1D--FORD,6G91-7540-D1E--FORD,6G91-7540-D1F--FORD, 6G91-7540-D1G--FORD,6G91-7540-D1H--FORD,6G91-7540-D2A--FORD, 6G91-7540-D2B--FORD,6G91-7540-D2C--FORD,6G91-7540-D2D--FORD, 6G91-7540-D2E--FORD,RM6G91-7540-DF--FORD, RM6G91-7540-DG--FORD
£122.20
ebay.co.uk