Flywheel 6366 000 022 SACHS for FORD FIESTA VI FIESTA VI Van

Sachs Dual Mass Flywheel DMF – Ford Fiesta 1.6 (2013) – 6366 000 022 / 2041312 – New

Flywheel 6366 000 022 SACHS for FORD FIESTA VI FIESTA VI Van

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£346.14
Free Delivery

6366 000 022 Flywheel Dual-Mass Flywheel Spare Fits Ford Fiesta 6 Van By Sachs

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£392.70
Free Delivery

Dual Mass Flywheel DMF 6366000022 Sachs 2041312 5897251 C1BY6477BC 1785385 New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£402.53
Free Delivery

Dual Mass Flywheel DMF 6366000022 Sachs 2041312 5897251 C1BY6477BC 1785385 New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£407.60
Free Delivery

Flywheel Dual-Mass Flywheel Spare Fits Ford Fiesta 6 Van - Sachs 6366 000 022

£411.55
Free Delivery

SACHS Flywheel 6366 000 022

£414.99
Free Delivery

Sachs 6366 000 022 Flywheel Dual-Mass Flywheel Spare Fits Ford Fiesta 6 Van

£418.99
Free Delivery

Sachs Engine Flywheel Teeth 228mm fits Ford Fiesta VI 2013-2017 1.6

£437.99
Free Delivery

Genuine Sachs Dual Mass Flywheel - 6366000022

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£445.29
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Flywheel 6366 000 022 SACHS for FORD FIESTA VI FIESTA VI Van

Cheapest offer

Brand: Sachs / Interchange Part Number: LuK 415 1056 10 / ProductImageZoomGUID: lm8AAOSwanVjFcjs / Manufacturer Part Number: 6366 000 022 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 23047079887 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Sachs 6366000022 Flywheel / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 2041312 / Notes: Size Mm: Outer Dia.: 228 / Part Type: Flywheel
£346.14
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Flywheel 2294 001 344 SACHS for AUDI VW SEAT
£257.99
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS Dual Mass Flywheel - 2294002229
£254.82
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Flywheel 2294 000 298 SACHS for ALFA ROMEO 159 159 Sportwagon SPIDER
£276.71
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery