Shock absorber Top eye 280 379 SACHS for FIAT PUNTO PUNTO Hatchback Van

SACHS - Fiat Punto Rear Suspension Shock Absorber Twin-Tube Gas Pressure 280379

Used Offers from

Shock absorber Top eye 280 379 SACHS for FIAT PUNTO PUNTO Hatchback Van

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.96
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Top eye 280 379 SACHS for FIAT PUNTO PUNTO Hatchback Van

£38.28
Delivery from £12.00

SACHS 280 379 Shock Absorber Damper Rear for Punto Ypsilon

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.06
Delivery from £10.42

New Shock Absorber for FIAT LANCIA:PUNTO,YPSILON,PUNTO Hatchback Van 50703574

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.79
Free Delivery

Shock absorber SACHS 280 379 FIAT PUNTO (188_) 1.3 2003-2012

£44.94
Free Delivery

✅Fits SACHS 280 379 Shock absorber 280 379 Shock absorber rear L/R f ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.51
GBP 47.51 / Unit
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 280 379 FOR FIAT PUNTO/Hatchback/Van LANCIA 1.2L310 A2.011 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.23
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 280 379 FOR FIAT PUNTO/Hatchback/Van LANCIA 1.2L310 A2.011 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.71
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 280 379 FOR FIAT PUNTO/Hatchback/Van LANCIA 1.2L310 A2.011 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.42
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Genuine Sachs Rear Shock Absorber (Single) - 313571
£41.02
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.42
Clutch kit 3000 970 071 SACHS for FIAT LANCIA OPEL ALFA ROMEO
£129.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shock absorber Top eye 280 379 SACHS for FIAT PUNTO PUNTO Hatchback Van

Cheapest offer

Type: Coilover / Interchange Part Number: VAICO V24-0931, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 4013421, MONROE 251010RM, MONROE E1275, TRW JGT444T, MAGNETI MARELLI 351824070000, BILSTEIN 19-158884, KAMOKA 20343351, KYB 343828, DACO Germany 562365, Magnum Technology AGF048MT, MAGNETI MARELLI 351772070000, MONROE 23473, KONI 8050-1098, MAGNETI MARELLI 351935070000, SACHS 310 823, SACHS 280 380, ABAKUS 232-02-035, KAMOKA 20441351, MEYLE 226 725 0004, KAMOKA 2000782, DENCKERMANN DSF030G, KYB 343329, MAXGEAR 11-0081, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 4013420, JAPKO MJ00188, HART 806 830, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J4320830, MAGNETI MARELLI 351774070000, KAMOKA 2000973 / Manufacturer Part Number: 280 379 / Shock Absorber Type: Telescopic Shock Absorber / Reference OE/OEM Number: FIAT 50705254, FIAT 50703987, FIAT 46545255, FIAT 46739025, FIAT 50703824, FIAT 46545256, FIAT 50701483, FIAT 46809326, FIAT 50701922, FIAT 46809325, FIAT 46738204, LANCIA 50703574, AUTOBIANCHI 50703574
£34.96
ebay.co.uk