Porsche 944 (-86), 924 Turbo & 924S front shock absorber insert - OEM Sachs

Sachs Front Shock Absorber 115153 – For Porsche 944 (–86), 924 Turbo & 924S – Single

Used Offers from

Porsche 944 (-86), 924 Turbo & 924S front shock absorber insert - OEM Sachs

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.50
Free Delivery

SACHS 115 153 Shock absorber

4-5 Werktage
£84.98
Delivery from £8.45

115 153 Shock Absorber Front Gas Pressure Twin-Tube Fits Porsche 924 944 Sachs

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.00
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Front Gas Pressure Twin-Tube Fits Porsche 924 944 - Sachs 115 153

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.65
Free Delivery

Sachs 115 153 Shock Absorber Front Gas Pressure Twin-Tube Fits Porsche 924 944

£91.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sachs Shock Absorber Front Axle For Renault 319807 Replacement Part
£30.00
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS 900 307 Dust cover kit, shock absorber
£12.49
Compare 12 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SACHS 900 075 Dust cover kit, shock absorber
£23.00
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS 317 580 Shock absorber
£76.00
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Porsche 944 (-86), 924 Turbo & 924S front shock absorber insert - OEM Sachs

Cheapest offer

ProductImageZoomGUID: CpMAAOSwcnRjFci2 / Manufacturer Part Number: 115 153 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 14039422283 / ProductTitle: Sachs 115153 Shock Absorber / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 944 343 031 12, 944 343 032 12 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brand: Sachs / Other Reference OE/OEM Number: 94434303112, 944.343.031.12, 944-343-031-12, 944_343_031_12 / Other Reference OE/OEM Number2: 94434303212, 944.343.032.12, 944-343-032-12, 944_343_032_12 / EAN: 4013872091492 / Other Manufacturer Part Number: 115153, 115.153, 115-153, 115_153 / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Shock Absorber / Part Type: Shock Absorber
£62.50
ebay.co.uk