553 669 Shock Absorber Front Gas Pressure Twin-Tube Fits Mercedes A-Class Sachs

Sachs Front Shock Absorber 553669 – Single Top Pin – for Mercedes-Benz A-Class (W168)

Used Offers from

553 669 Shock Absorber Front Gas Pressure Twin-Tube Fits Mercedes A-Class Sachs

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.00
Free Delivery

SACHS 553 669 Shock Absorber Damper Front for MERC A

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.55
Delivery from £10.42

Shock absorber Top pin 553 669 SACHS for MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.75
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Front Gas Pressure Twin-Tube Fits Mercedes A-Class Sachs 553 669

£71.75
Free Delivery

Sachs 553 669 Shock Absorber Front Gas Pressure Twin-Tube Fits Mercedes A-Class

£73.59
Free Delivery

Genuine Sachs Front Shock Absorber (Single) - 553669

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.85
Free Delivery

New Shock Absorber for MERCEDES-BENZ:W168,A-CLASS,A-CLASS MONOCAB 1683201230

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.09
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Top pin 553 669 SACHS for MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.31
Delivery from £12.00

SACHS 553 669 Shock Absorber for MERCEDES-BENZ

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.14
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sachs Shock Absorber Front Axle For Renault 319807 Replacement Part
£30.00
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS 900 307 Dust cover kit, shock absorber
£12.49
Compare 12 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SACHS 900 075 Dust cover kit, shock absorber
£23.00
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sachs Shock Absorber 560 201 Top Pin for MINI Convertible
£55.22
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
553 669 Shock Absorber Front Gas Pressure Twin-Tube Fits Mercedes A-Class Sachs

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle / Category: Suspension/Damping / Manufacturer Part Number: 553 669 / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Top pin / Shock Absorber Design: Suspension Strut / Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Reference OE/OEM Number: 168 320 12 30--MERCEDES-BENZ,168 320 17 30--MERCEDES-BENZ, 168 320 31 30--MERCEDES-BENZ,A 168 320 12 30--MERCEDES-BENZ, A 168 320 17 30--MERCEDES-BENZ, A 168 320 31 30--MERCEDES-BENZ / Type: Shock Absorber / Interchange Part Number: 553 669--SACHS,352733070000--MAGNETI MARELLI,2733G,3064G, VNE-4969,MSA0002,1014846,232-01-041--ABAKUS,300643--AL-KO, 22-049698--BILSTEIN,1002559--FEBI BILSTEIN, 1342103400--JP GROUP,026 623 0000--MEYLE,G16277--MONROE, A-3064G--OPTIMAL,VKD 35005--SKF,VKD 35005 T--SKF, KB651.06--SNR,SA65143.10--SNR,V30-1705--VAICO / OEM Numbers: 1683201230,1683201730,1683203130,A1683201230,A1683201730, A1683203130 / Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube / Parameter: SFE30/20X162A / SVHC: No information available, please contact the manufacturer!
£54.00
ebay.co.uk