280 367 Shock Absorber Rear Fits Opel Combo Tour Astra G Estate Vauxhall Sachs

Sachs Rear Shock Absorber 280 367 - Single Gas Suspension - Fits Opel Meriva, Combo, Zafira, Astra

280 367 Shock Absorber Rear Fits Opel Combo Tour Astra G Estate Vauxhall Sachs

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.00
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Top eye 280 367 SACHS for OPEL MERIVA A MPV ZAFIRA A MPV

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.29
Free Delivery

Sachs Shock Absorber Rear Axle For Opel 280367 Automotive Replacement Part

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.87
Free Delivery

Genuine Sachs Rear Shock Absorber (Single) - 280367

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.96
Free Delivery

Sachs Shock Absorber Rear Axle For Opel 280367 Automotive Replacement Part

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.58
Free Delivery

SACHS 280 367 Shock Absorber Damper Rear for Meriva Combo Zafira Astra

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.07
Delivery from £10.42

Shock absorber Top eye 280 367 SACHS for OPEL MERIVA A MPV ZAFIRA A MPV

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.60
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits SACHS 280 367 SHOCK ABSORBER ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.50
GBP 46.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits SACHS AMORTYZATORY/SHOCK ABSORBERS 280 367 shock absorber OPE ⭐UK Seller⭐

£48.78
GBP 48.78 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
280 367 Shock Absorber Rear Fits Opel Combo Tour Astra G Estate Vauxhall Sachs

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Category: Suspension/Damping / Manufacturer Part Number: 280 367 / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Top eye, Bottom eye / Shock Absorber Design: Telescopic Shock Absorber / Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Reference OE/OEM Number: 4 36 185--VAUXHALL,4 36 307--VAUXHALL,72119059--VAUXHALL, 72119125--VAUXHALL,93177217--VAUXHALL,4 36 185--OPEL, 4 36 285--OPEL,4 36 307--OPEL,72119059--OPEL,72119125--OPEL, 93177217--OPEL / Type: Shock Absorber / Interchange Part Number: 280 367--SACHS,351875070000--MAGNETI MARELLI, 351868070000--MAGNETI MARELLI,1875G,1161G,1258G,1280G, BNE-A662,1868G,376738384,70826400AP,70826400EU,MSA0490, 1073131,1114351,280367,004-027-004--ABAKUS, 232-02-004--ABAKUS,101613--AL-KO,102583--AL-KO, 102803--AL-KO,19-106625--BILSTEIN,ADG01111--BLUE PRINT, 49120409--CORTECO,FPSA127--FAI AutoParts, 09682--FEBI BILSTEIN,1002318--FEBI BILSTEIN, 29607--FEBI BILSTEIN,46222--FEBI BILSTEIN, 35698 01--LEMFÖRDER,CRB 5 000S--MAHLE / OEM Numbers: 436185,436307,72119059,72119125,93177217,436185,436285, 436307,72119059,72119125,93177217 / Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube / Parameter: SE27/13X141 / SVHC: No information available, please contact the manufacturer!
£38.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sachs Shock Absorber Rear Axle Left For Mazda 317166 Replacement Part
£56.21
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS 318 508 Shock absorber
£40.79
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sachs Shock Absorber Pair Rear Axle For Toyota 312437 Replacement Part
£45.02
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sachs Shock Absorber Rear Axle For Hyundai 290872
£49.84
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sachs Shock Absorber Rear Axle For Renault 110895 Replacement Part
£55.54
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery