SACHS 131 828 Shock Absorber Damper Front for MERC Citaro

Sachs Shock Absorber 131 828 for Mercedes-Benz Citaro (O 530) 12.0 2000-

Used Offers from

SACHS 131 828 Shock Absorber Damper Front for MERC Citaro

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£172.01
Delivery from £13.90

Shock absorber SACHS 131 828 MERCEDES-BENZ CITARO (O 530) 6.374 1998-

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.20
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber fits: MERCEDES-BENZ CITARO (O 530) Citaro N/Citaro NG/Citaro G

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£231.00
Free Delivery

New Shock Absorber 6283230200 3823230100 6283230100 6283230400 A6283230200

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£237.09
Free Delivery

Shock absorber SACHS 131 828

Will usually delivered within 12 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£285.82
Delivery from £13.99

SACHS 131 828 Shock absorber

4-5 Werktage
£347.98
Delivery from £8.45

X2 PCS 131828 SHOCK ABSORBER SACHS

£409.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

SACHS 318 508 Shock absorber
£40.40
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS 900 460 Dust cover kit, shock absorber
£22.99
Compare 13 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SACHS 350 687 Shock absorber
£46.99
Compare 12 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SACHS 900 412 Dust cover kit, shock absorber
£19.49
Compare 13 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SACHS 131 828 Shock Absorber Damper Front for MERC Citaro

Cheapest offer

Type: Shock Absorber / Seller Warranty: 1 Year / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Shock Absorber System: Double Pipe / Manufacturer Part Number: 131 828 / Shock Absorber Type: Oil Pressure / Country of Origin: Germany / Reference OE/OEM Number: DAIMLER A6283230200, EVOBUS 6283230200, A6283230200, MERCEDES-BENZ 3823230100, 6283230100, 6283230200, 6283230400, A3823230100, A6283230100, A6283230400 / Placement on Vehicle: Front
£172.01
ebay.co.uk