Shock absorber Top eye 313 484 SACHS for OPEL ASTRA H Estate

Sachs Shock Absorber 23994 (313484) for Vauxhall/Opel/Holden Astra H Estate (A04)

Shock absorber Top eye 313 484 SACHS for OPEL ASTRA H Estate

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.49
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Top eye 313 484 SACHS for OPEL ASTRA H Estate

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.79
Delivery from £12.00

SACHS 313 484 Shock Absorber for HOLDEN,OPEL,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.05
Delivery from £55.00

✅Fits SACHS 313 484 Shock absorber 313 484 Shock absorber rear L/R f ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.19
GBP 61.19 / Unit
Free Delivery

Original Sachs Shock Absorber 313 484 for Opel

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.82
Delivery from £22.06

Shock absorber SACHS 313 484

Will usually delivered within 13 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.40
Delivery from £17.84

SACHS 313 484 Shock absorber

4-5 Werktage
£94.98
Delivery from £8.45

Shock Absorber For Holden ASTRA 07-10 436325

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.00
Free Delivery

REAR LEFT AND RIGHT 313484 SHOCK ABSORBER FITS OPEL ASTRA H ESTATE 1.4

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SACHS 318 508 Shock absorber
£40.23
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS 900 460 Dust cover kit, shock absorber
£22.99
Compare 14 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SACHS 350 687 Shock absorber
£46.99
Compare 8 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SACHS 900 412 Dust cover kit, shock absorber
£19.49
Compare 16 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Shock absorber Top eye 313 484 SACHS for OPEL ASTRA H Estate

Cheapest offer

Type: Coilover / Interchange Part Number: VAICO V40-2065, KONI 8240-1234SPORT, JAPKO MJ00333, MONROE 23994, Magnum Technology AGX087MT, TRW JGT458T, JAPANPARTS MM-00333, OPTIMAL A-1851G, HART 811 341, JP GROUP 1252103800, BILSTEIN 19-141626, JAPANPARTS MM-00805, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 4011522, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J4320811, ASHIKA MA-00333, MONROE 376138SP, OPTIMAL A-4059G, ABAKUS 232-02-041, MEYLE 626 725 0022, ASHIKA MA-00805, JAPKO MJ00805 / Manufacturer Part Number: 313 484 / Shock Absorber Type: Telescopic Shock Absorber / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 4 36 327, OPEL 4 36 325, OPEL 93182102, OPEL 93182104, VAUXHALL 93182104, VAUXHALL 4 36 325, VAUXHALL 4 36 327, VAUXHALL 93182102
£47.49
ebay.co.uk