Shock absorber SACHS 280 928 MAN TGA 10.518 2002-2008

Sachs Shock Absorber 280 928 – Rear Top Eye – Fits MAN TGA/TGX/TGS

Used Offers from

Shock absorber SACHS 280 928 MAN TGA 10.518 2002-2008

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.51
Free Delivery

SACHS 280 928 Shock Absorber Damper Rear for

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.76
Delivery from £15.99

SACHS 280 928 Shock Absorber for MAN

Will usually delivered within 15 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.60
Delivery from £28.00

Shock absorber Top eye 280 928 SACHS for MAN TGA TGX I TGS I

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£171.45
Delivery from £12.00

Shock Absorber fits: MAN TGA 26.310/26.360/26.410/26.460/26.480/18.480/28.310

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£180.00
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 280928

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£182.00
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 280928 SACHS

£192.00
Free Delivery

New Shock Absorber 81.43701-6904 81.43702-6099

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£196.49
Free Delivery

Shock absorber SACHS 280 928

Will usually delivered within 12 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£198.27
Delivery from £13.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SACHS 318 508 Shock absorber
£40.40
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS 900 460 Dust cover kit, shock absorber
£22.99
Compare 13 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SACHS 350 687 Shock absorber
£46.99
Compare 12 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SACHS 900 412 Dust cover kit, shock absorber
£19.49
Compare 13 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Shock absorber SACHS 280 928 MAN TGA 10.518 2002-2008

Cheapest offer

Type of shock absorber: Oil,Telescopic / Manufacturer Part Number: 280 928 / UPC: 4013872372010 / MPN: 280928 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1216506934 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Shock Absorber Type: Oil / Replacement part numbers: SACHS 48 1700 011 198 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MAN 81437026099 / Weight: 5.76 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Brand: Sachs / Type: Shock / EAN: 4013872372010 / GTIN: 4013872372010 / Offer: Truck / Length: 473.4 mm / Fitting side: Left,Right / Model: MAN TGS I / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Width: 768.4 mm / Shock absorber way of fitting: Bottom ear,Upper eye / Length 2: 768.4 mm / Country of Origin: Germany / Performance Part: Yes
ebay.co.uk