SACHS 280 975 Shock Absorber for CITROËN,FIAT,PEUGEOT

Sachs Shock Absorber 280 975 Front – Fits Peugeot Boxer

SACHS 280 975 Shock Absorber for CITROËN,FIAT,PEUGEOT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.78
Free Delivery

SACHS 280 975 Shock Absorber for CITRO?N,FIAT,PEUGEOT

Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.28
Delivery from £85.00

2 Sachs Shock absorbers Dampers 2-280 975 front fits Fiat Ducato

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£251.58
Free Delivery

2 Sachs Shock absorbers Dampers 2-280 975 front fits Peugeot Boxer

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£251.58
Free Delivery

2 Sachs Shock absorbers Dampers 2-280 975 front fits Citroen Jumper

£251.58
Free Delivery
SACHS 280 975 Shock Absorber for CITROËN,FIAT,PEUGEOT

Cheapest offer

ProductName: Shock Absorber / Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube / Cross-reference OEM: BILSTEIN 22-228017, BOGE 32-H06-A, DELPHI DG7776, GABRIEL 35163, GABRIEL G63735, HAVAM KS9624, KYB 635806, KYB 635807, KYB 635852, MONROE 401114RM, MONROE V4410, MONROE V4501, SACHS 15 1500 280 975, SACHS 82 4904 008 923 / Manufacturer Part Number: 280 975 / Parameter: SFE38/25X197A / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Top pin / Shock Absorber Design: Suspension Strut / Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure / TradeNumbers(s): 280 975, 200 624, 2327G / Cross-reference OE: CITROËN 5202 J3, FIAT 1307633080, FIAT 1312312080, FIAT 1317926080, FIAT 1334894080, FIAT 1351012080, PEUGEOT 5202 J0, PEUGEOT 5202 JO
£112.78
ebay.co.uk