SACHS 290 007 Shock Absorber for MERCEDES-BENZ

Sachs Shock Absorber 290 007 - Front L/R for Mercedes-Benz - A0063238400/A0063239800

Used Offers from

Shock absorber SACHS 290 007 MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS MP2 / MP3 11.946 2003-

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£153.17
Free Delivery

SACHS 290 007 Shock Absorber for MERCEDES-BENZ

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£153.17
Delivery from £70.83

✅Fits SACHS 290 007 Shock absorber 290 007 Shock absorber front L/R ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£198.75
GBP 198.75 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Shock Absorber 0063238400 0063239800 A0063238400 A0063239800

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£219.09
Free Delivery

SACHS 290 007 Shock absorber

4-5 Werktage
£293.98
Delivery from £8.45

X2 PCS L&R SIDES SHOCK ABSORBER 290007 SACHS

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£353.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

SACHS 318 508 Shock absorber
£40.23
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS 900 460 Dust cover kit, shock absorber
£22.99
Compare 14 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SACHS 350 687 Shock absorber
£46.99
Compare 10 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SACHS 900 412 Dust cover kit, shock absorber
£19.49
Compare 14 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SACHS 290 007 Shock Absorber for MERCEDES-BENZ

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 290 007 / UPC: 4013872367221 / MPN: 290007 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1116512365 / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Bottom eye / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: 2 X Sachs Front Shock Absorbers Pair Shocker X2 Pcs. 290 007 / Shock Absorber Type: Oil Pressure / Reference Number OEM: SACHS 48 1700 015 315 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MONROE T5373 / Weight: 2.9 Kg / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Brand: Sachs / Type: Shock / EAN: 4013872367221 / GTIN: 4013872367221 / Product Type: Shock Absorber / Length: 638.9 mm / TradeNumber(s): 290 007 / Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube / Parameter: N45X240A / Features: Adjustable / Reference Number OE: MERCEDES-BENZ A 006 323 98 00 / Width: 401.4 mm / Performance Part: Yes
£153.17
ebay.co.uk