Cab Suspension Shock Absorber 290987 Sachs Damper Cabin 1397392 1397386 1397390

Sachs Shock Absorber 290 987 - Cab Suspension for Scania 4-Series

Used Offers from

Cab Suspension Shock Absorber 290987 Sachs Damper Cabin 1397392 1397386 1397390

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.45
Free Delivery

Cab Suspension Shock Absorber 290987 Sachs Damper Cabin 1397392 1397386 1397390

Cheapest Total Price
£60.45
Free Delivery

Cab Suspension Shock Absorber 290987 Sachs Damper Cabin 1397392 1397386 1397390

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.98
Free Delivery

SACHS 290 987 Shock Absorber, cab suspension

4-5 Werktage
£62.99
Delivery from £8.45

Cab Suspension Shock Absorber 290987 Sachs Damper Cabin 1397392 1397386 1397390

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.16
Free Delivery

Sachs Cab Suspension Shock Absorber 290987 Damper Cabin 1397392 1397386 1397390

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.46
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER DRIVER CAB SUSPENSION 290 987 FOR SCANIA 4/-/series 10.6L 6cyl

Will usually delivered within 13 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.17
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber, cab suspension fits: SCANIA 4 - series 114 L/380/124 G/360/12

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.00
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER DRIVER CAB SUSPENSION 290 987 FOR SCANIA 4/-/series 10.6L 6cyl

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.60
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

SACHS 318 508 Shock absorber
£40.23
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS 900 460 Dust cover kit, shock absorber
£22.99
Compare 14 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SACHS 350 687 Shock absorber
£46.99
Compare 10 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SACHS 900 412 Dust cover kit, shock absorber
£19.49
Compare 14 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Cab Suspension Shock Absorber 290987 Sachs Damper Cabin 1397392 1397386 1397390

Cheapest offer

Function: Shock Absorber, driver cab suspension / Type: Shock Absorber, driver cab suspension / Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube / Manufacturer Part Number: 290987 / Parameter: SEV30/13X97AWN / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Top pin, Bottom Pin / Shock Absorber Design: Stroke-dependent damping / Replaces: 105871 / Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure / Reference OE/OEM Number: BOGE: 27-F77-0, GABRIEL: 8922, HAVAM: KS6247, MONROE: CB0011, MONROE: CB0058, SACHS: 301700135187, 301700001435, SCANIA: 1363120, 1397386, 1397388, 1397390, 1397392, 1424227, TRW: JHK5083
£60.45
ebay.co.uk