SACHS 311 498 Shock Absorber for DAF

Sachs Shock Absorber 311 498 for DAF - Front - New

SACHS 311 498 Shock Absorber for DAF

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£158.97
Delivery from £40.00

✅Fits SACHS 311 498 Shock absorber 311 498 Shock absorber front R fi ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£173.06
GBP 173.06 / Unit
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber fits: DAF LF 55 FA 55.170/FA 55.180/FA 55.220/FA 55.250/FA 55.

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£182.00
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 311498

£184.00
Free Delivery

New Shock Absorber 1407070 AFRE003

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£188.19
Free Delivery

2x Shock Absorbers (Pair) 311498 Sachs Damper AFRE003 1407070 Quality Guaranteed

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£229.81
Free Delivery

2x Shock Absorbers (Pair) 311498 Sachs Damper AFRE003 1407070 Quality Guaranteed

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£235.14
Free Delivery

2x Shock Absorbers (Pair) 311498 Sachs Damper AFRE003 1407070 Quality Guaranteed

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£237.55
Free Delivery

2x Shock Absorbers (Pair) 311498 Sachs Damper AFRE003 1407070 Quality Guaranteed

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£240.14
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SACHS 318 508 Shock absorber
£40.23
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS 900 460 Dust cover kit, shock absorber
£22.99
Compare 14 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SACHS 350 687 Shock absorber
£46.99
Compare 8 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SACHS 900 412 Dust cover kit, shock absorber
£19.49
Compare 15 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SACHS 311 498 Shock Absorber for DAF

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 311 498 / UPC: 4013872497270 / MPN: 311498 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 11011629391 / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Bottom Pin / Shock Absorber Type: Oil Pressure / Reference Number OEM: SACHS 14 1700 002 524 / Reference OE/OEM Number: B00DQG6V6C AMAZON (ASIN) 32-L58-0 BOGE V2142 MONROE / Placement on Vehicle: Upper / Weight: 3.38 kg / Brand: Sachs / Type: Shock / EAN: 4013872497270 / GTIN: 4013872497270 / Product Type: Shock Absorber / Length: 380.0 mm / TradeNumber(s): 311 498 / Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube / Parameter: NV30/15X275A / Reference Number OE: DAF 1407070 / Width: 618.0 mm / Performance Part: Yes
£158.97
ebay.co.uk