Shock Absorber, driver cab suspensio SACHS 311 664 for AXOR 11.967 2002-2004

Sachs Shock Absorber 311 664 - Driver Cab Suspension - New

Shock Absorber, driver cab suspensio SACHS 311 664 for AXOR 11.967 2002-2004

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£165.17
Free Delivery

✅Fits SACHS 311 664 Shock Absorber, driver cab suspension 311 664 Dr ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£213.57
GBP 213.57 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Shock Absorber, cab suspension 9428906119 A9428906119

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£217.39
Free Delivery

Driver Cab Suspension Shock Absorber For Mercedes ACTROS AXOR 02-04 9428906119

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£386.00
Free Delivery
Shock Absorber, driver cab suspensio SACHS 311 664 for AXOR 11.967 2002-2004

Cheapest offer

Type of shock absorber: Oil / Fitting position: Rear / Bushing diameter 2: 14.0 mm / Bushing diameter: 14.0 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 311 664 / Sleeve width: 50.0 mm / Sleeve width 2: 50.0 mm / Replacement part numbers: AMAZON (ASIN) B00DZLLTCE, BOGE 30-E06-0, MONROE CB0116, SACHS 73 1700 000 920, SACHS 73 1700 001 830, SACHS 73 1700 002 691 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES 9428906119, MERCEDES A9428906119 / Offer: Truck / Length: 320.0 mm / Quality: Q Original part in manufacturer’s packaging / Fitting side: Left,Right / Model: MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS MP2 / MP3, MERCEDES-BENZ AXOR, MERCEDES-BENZ AXOR 2 / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Length 2: 248.0 mm / Shock absorber way of fitting: Bottom ear,Upper eye / Country of Origin: Germany
£165.17
ebay.co.uk