313 470 Shock Absorber Left Front Gas Pressure Top Pin Fits Hyundai Matrix Sachs

Sachs Shock Absorber 313 470 Front Left Single for Hyundai Matrix D4FA 1.5L G4GB 1.8L G4ED 1.6L

313 470 Shock Absorber Left Front Gas Pressure Top Pin Fits Hyundai Matrix Sachs

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.00
Free Delivery

SACHS 313 470 Shock absorber

4-5 Werktage
£79.99
Delivery from £8.45

Sachs Shock Absorber Front Axle Left For Hyundai 313470 Replacement Part

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.49
Free Delivery

Sachs Shock Absorber Front Axle Pair For Hyundai 313470 Replacement Part

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.68
Free Delivery

Sachs Shock Absorber Front Axle Left For Hyundai 313470 Replacement Part

£89.68
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Left Front Gas Pressure Top Pin Fits Hyundai Matrix Sachs 313 470

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£163.75
Free Delivery

Sachs 313 470 Shock Absorber Left Front Gas Pressure Top Pin Fits Hyundai Matrix

£167.99
Free Delivery

Sachs Shock Absorber Front Axle Pair For Hyundai 313470 Replacement Part

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£174.46
Free Delivery

Similar products

SACHS 318 508 Shock absorber
£40.23
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS 900 460 Dust cover kit, shock absorber
£22.99
Compare 14 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SACHS 350 687 Shock absorber
£46.99
Compare 8 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SACHS 900 412 Dust cover kit, shock absorber
£19.49
Compare 15 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
313 470 Shock Absorber Left Front Gas Pressure Top Pin Fits Hyundai Matrix Sachs

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle Left / Category: Suspension/Damping / UPC: 4013872702534 / MPN: 313-470 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1216450500 / Shock Absorber Design: Suspension Strut / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Top pin / Placement on Vehicle: Front / paired article number: 313 471 / OEM Numbers: 5465117500,5465117600,5465117650 / Height: 203 / Features: Gas Charged Shock / Width: 520 / Manufacturer Part Number: 313 470 / Material: Alloy Steel / ProductTitle: Hyundai Matrix FC 2001-2010 - Sachs 313470 Front Left Suspension Shock Absorber / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure / Reference OE/OEM Number: 54651-17500--HYUNDAI,54651-17600--HYUNDAI / Brand: Sachs / Type: Shock Absorber / Interchange Part Number: 7162GL,3265DG,3265IG,VNE-G729,BD2874,55917PRO,DFV1656 / EAN: 4013872702534 / GTIN: 4013872702534 / Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube / SVHC: No information available, please contact the manufacturer! / Parameter: SFE30/20X165A
£78.00
ebay.co.uk