315 132 Shock Absorber Rear Fits Citroen Nemo MPV BOX Body/Mpv Fiat Qubo Sachs

Sachs Shock Absorber 315 132 – Rear Top Eye – Single for Qubo Bipper Nemo Fiorino

Used Offers from

315 132 Shock Absorber Rear Fits Citroen Nemo MPV BOX Body/Mpv Fiat Qubo Sachs

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.00
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Top eye 315 132 SACHS for FIAT CITROËN PEUGEOT

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.66
Free Delivery

SACHS 315 132 Shock Absorber Damper Rear for Fiorino Bipper Nemo Qubo

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.68
Delivery from £10.42

New Shock Absorber for CITROËN FIAT PEUGEOT:QUBO,BIPPER,NEMO MPV,FIORINO MPV

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.99
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Top eye 315 132 SACHS for FIAT CITROËN PEUGEOT

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.25
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits SACHS 315 132 SHOCK ABSORBER ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.45
GBP 49.45 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits SACHS 315 132 SHOCK ABSORBER ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.51
GBP 52.51 / Unit
Free Delivery

SACHS 315 132 Shock Absorber for CITRO?N,FIAT,PEUGEOT

Will usually delivered within 15 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.79
Delivery from £55.00

Shock absorber SACHS 315 132 FIAT QUBO (225_) 1.3 2008-

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.33
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

SACHS 318 508 Shock absorber
£40.38
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS 900 460 Dust cover kit, shock absorber
£22.99
Compare 14 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SACHS 900 412 Dust cover kit, shock absorber
£19.49
Compare 13 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SHOCK ABSORBER SHOCKER 318081 SACHS I
£73.99
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
315 132 Shock Absorber Rear Fits Citroen Nemo MPV BOX Body/Mpv Fiat Qubo Sachs

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Category: Suspension/Damping / Manufacturer Part Number: 315 132 / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Top eye, Bottom eye / Shock Absorber Design: Telescopic Shock Absorber / Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Reference OE/OEM Number: 16 066 565 80--CITROËN,16 068 542 80--CITROËN, 5206 PQ--CITROËN,5206 PR--CITROËN,5206 RG--CITROËN, 5206 VP--CITROËN,5206 WX--CITROËN,5206 YK--CITROËN, 5206 ZX--CITROËN,51819728--FIAT,51821089--FIAT, 51826233--FIAT,51830534--FIAT,51858772--FIAT,51880212--FIAT, 16 066 565 80--PEUGEOT,16 068 542 80--PEUGEOT, 5206 PR--PEUGEOT,5206 RF--PEUGEOT,5206 VP--PEUGEOT, 5206 WX--PEUGEOT,5206 YK--PEUGEOT,5206 ZX--PEUGEOT / Type: Shock Absorber / Interchange Part Number: 315 132--SACHS,351978070000--MAGNETI MARELLI,1978G,2464G, MSA0430,MSK0200,204643--AL-KO,19-189291--BILSTEIN, STB1102--CONTINENTAL CTAM,194220--FEBI BILSTEIN, 21457--FEBI BILSTEIN,5075582--KLOKKERHOLM, 40-26 725 0007--MEYLE,514 620 0006--MEYLE,G1090A--MONROE, L27004--MONROE,A-3755G--OPTIMAL,841 0248 30--Schaeffler FAG, SA95911.12--SNR / OEM Numbers: 1606656580,1606854280,5206PQ,5206PR,5206RG,5206VP,5206WX, 5206YK,5206ZX,51819728,51821089,51826233,51830534,51858772, 51880212,1606656580,1606854280,5206PR,5206RF,5206VP,5206WX, 5206YK,5206ZX / Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube / Parameter: SE30/13X161A / SVHC: No information available, please contact the manufacturer!
£41.00
ebay.co.uk