315 441 Shock Absorber Left Front Fits Citroen DS3 Convertible C3 2 Ds By Sachs

Sachs Shock Absorber 315 441 Front Left (Nearside) Single for Citroen DS3 1.6L

Used Offers from

315 441 Shock Absorber Left Front Fits Citroen DS3 Convertible C3 2 Ds By Sachs

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.00
Free Delivery

SACHS 315 441 Shock absorber

4-5 Werktage
£59.99
Delivery from £8.45

New Shock Absorber for CITROËN DS:DS3,DS 3,C3 II,DS3 Convertible 5208H1

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.49
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Left Front Fits Citroen DS3 Convertible C3 2 Ds - Sachs 315 441

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£110.75
Free Delivery

Sachs 315 441 Shock Absorber Left Front Fits Citroen DS3 Convertible C3 2 Ds

£113.59
Free Delivery

Similar products

SACHS 318 508 Shock absorber
£40.38
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS 900 460 Dust cover kit, shock absorber
£22.99
Compare 14 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SACHS 900 412 Dust cover kit, shock absorber
£19.49
Compare 13 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SHOCK ABSORBER SHOCKER 318081 SACHS I
£73.99
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
315 441 Shock Absorber Left Front Fits Citroen DS3 Convertible C3 2 Ds By Sachs

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle Left / Category: Suspension/Damping / Manufacturer Part Number: 315 441 / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Top pin / Shock Absorber Design: Suspension Strut / Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure / Placement on Vehicle: Left, Front / Reference OE/OEM Number: 5208 H1--CITROËN,5208 H1--DS / Type: Shock Absorber / Interchange Part Number: 315 441--SACHS,350 126--SACHS,315 442--SACHS,MG6365--BGA, 1002714--FEBI BILSTEIN,356328070200--MAGNETI MARELLI,6328GL, MSA0727,40-26 623 0024--MEYLE,G8207--MONROE, A-3647GL--OPTIMAL,SA66640.09L--SNR,JGM1413SL--TRW, SFK439--TRW / paired article number: 315 442 / OEM Numbers: 5208H1,5208H1 / Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube / Parameter: SFE32/22X159A / SVHC: No information available, please contact the manufacturer!
£57.00
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.