Shock Absorber, driver cab suspension SACHS 315 583 VOLVO FH12 12.13 1998-2005

Sachs Shock Absorber 315 583 – Cab Suspension for FH16 (1993–1999)

Used Offers from

Shock Absorber, driver cab suspension SACHS 315 583 VOLVO FH12 12.13 1998-2005

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.20
Free Delivery

Fits SACHS 315 583 Shock Absorber, driver cab suspension 315 583 Driv ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.46
GBP 80.46 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits SACHS 315 583 Shock Absorber, driver cab suspension 315 583 Dr ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.60
GBP 80.60 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Shock Absorber, cab suspension 1629722

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.39
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER DRIVER CAB SUSPENSION 315 583 FOR VOLVO FH/12/16 FH12 FH16 12.1L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.25
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER DRIVER CAB SUSPENSION 315 583 FOR VOLVO FH/12/16 FH12 FH16 12.1L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.25
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER DRIVER CAB SUSPENSION 315 583 FOR VOLVO FH/12/16 FH12 FH16 12.1L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.71
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER DRIVER CAB SUSPENSION 315 583 FOR VOLVO FH/12/16 FH12 FH16 12.1L

Will usually delivered within 13 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.71
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber, driver cab suspension fits: VOLVO FH12 FH 12/340/FH 12/380/FH

£106.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SACHS 318 508 Shock absorber
£40.38
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS 900 460 Dust cover kit, shock absorber
£22.99
Compare 14 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SACHS 900 412 Dust cover kit, shock absorber
£19.49
Compare 13 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SHOCK ABSORBER SHOCKER 318081 SACHS I
£73.99
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Shock Absorber, driver cab suspension SACHS 315 583 VOLVO FH12 12.13 1998-2005

Cheapest offer

Type of shock absorber: Oil / Fitting position: Front / Bushing diameter: 14.0 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 315 583 / Replacement part numbers: AMAZON (ASIN) B019IPWAPK, BOGE 27-N14-A, MONROE CB0028, SACHS 81 4901 003 189 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VOLVO 1629722 / Offer: Truck / Length: 428.0 mm / Quality: Q Original part in manufacturer’s packaging / Model: VOLVO FH12, VOLVO FH, VOLVO FH16 / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Length 2: 299.0 mm / Shock absorber way of fitting: Bottom ear,Upper eye / Country of Origin: Germany
ebay.co.uk