SACHS Shock Absorber for Hyundai/Kia 319768

Sachs Shock Absorber 319768 Automotive Replacement Part

Used Offers from

SACHS Shock Absorber for Hyundai/Kia 319768

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.71
Free Delivery

Sachs Shock Absorber 319768 Automotive Replacement Part

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.68
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber SACHS 319 768

Will usually delivered within 12 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.22
Free Delivery

SACHS 319 768 Shock absorber

4-5 Werktage
£125.98
Delivery from £8.45

Sachs Shock Absorbers Pair 319768 X2 Automotive Replacement Part

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.05
Free Delivery

Similar products

SACHS 318 508 Shock absorber
£40.40
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS 900 460 Dust cover kit, shock absorber
£22.99
Compare 13 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SACHS 350 687 Shock absorber
£46.99
Compare 12 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SACHS 900 412 Dust cover kit, shock absorber
£19.49
Compare 13 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SACHS Shock Absorber for Hyundai/Kia 319768

Cheapest offer

Width (mm): 700 / Manufacturer Part Number: 319768 / UPC: 4059923031680 / MPN: 319 768 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3071271719 / Shock Absorber Type: Gas / Reference OE/OEM Number: KIA: 553004E600,KIA: 55300-4E600 / Brand: Sachs / Type: SHOCK ABSORBER / Weight(gram): 1832 / EAN: 4059923031680 / GTIN: 4059923031680 / Manufacturer Warranty: 5 Years / Depth (mm): 73 / Height: 71 / Single or Pair: Single / Height (mm): 71 / Width: 700 / Country of Origin: South Korea
£72.71
ebay.co.uk