Shock absorber SACHS 350 040 MERCEDES-BENZ AROCS 7.698 2013-

Sachs Shock Absorber 350 040 Front L/R for Mercedes-Benz OM936.912/916 7.7L OM470.910 10.7L 6cyl

Shock absorber SACHS 350 040 MERCEDES-BENZ AROCS 7.698 2013-

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.13
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber fits: MERCEDES-BENZ AROCS 1833 K/1833 LS/2033 K/2533 LS/2633 K

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.00
Free Delivery

✅Fits SACHS 350 040 Shock absorber 350 040 Shock absorber front L/R ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.39
GBP 139.39 / Unit
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 350 040 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ OM936.912/916 7.7L OM470.910 10.7L 6cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.44
Free Delivery

SACHS 350 040 Shock absorber

4-5 Werktage
£174.98
Delivery from £8.45

Similar products

SACHS 318 508 Shock absorber
£40.23
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS 900 460 Dust cover kit, shock absorber
£22.99
Compare 14 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SACHS 350 687 Shock absorber
£46.99
Compare 9 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SACHS 900 412 Dust cover kit, shock absorber
£19.49
Compare 13 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Shock absorber SACHS 350 040 MERCEDES-BENZ AROCS 7.698 2013-

Cheapest offer

Type of shock absorber: Oil,Telescopic / Fitting position: Front / Offer: Truck / Length: 731.0 mm / Fitting side: Left,Right / Model: MERCEDES-BENZ AROCS / Manufacturer Part Number: 350 040 / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Length 2: 441.0 mm / Shock absorber way of fitting: Bottom ear,Upper eye / Country of Origin: Germany / Replacement part numbers: SACHS 47 1700 007 023, SACHS 47 1700 017 690 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES 9603236000, MERCEDES A9603236000
ebay.co.uk