Shock absorber Top pin 350 098 SACHS for PEUGEOT 2008 I

Sachs Shock Absorber 350 098 - Front Top Pin - for Peugeot 2008 I (2015-2019)

Used Offers from

Shock absorber Top pin 350 098 SACHS for PEUGEOT 2008 I

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.24
Delivery from £12.00

Shock absorber Top pin 350 098 SACHS for PEUGEOT 2008 I

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.46
Free Delivery

SACHS 350 098 Shock absorber

4-5 Werktage
£55.99
Delivery from £8.45

SACHS Shock Absorber Left for Citroen/Peugeot 350098

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.02
Free Delivery

Sachs Shock Absorber 350098 Automotive Replacement Part

£64.88
Free Delivery

✅Fits SACHS 350 098 Shock absorber 350 098 Shock absorber front L fi ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.51
GBP 82.51 / Unit
Free Delivery

Shock absorber SACHS 350 098 PEUGEOT 2008 I (CU_) 1.6 2014-2018

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.98
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 350 098 FOR PEUGEOT HMR /HNS /HNY /HNP /HNV /HNZ /HMZ 1.2L 3cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.67
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 350 098 FOR PEUGEOT HMR /HNS /HNY /HNP /HNV /HNZ /HMZ 1.2L 3cyl

£84.69
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SACHS 318 508 Shock absorber
£40.38
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS 900 460 Dust cover kit, shock absorber
£22.99
Compare 14 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SACHS 900 412 Dust cover kit, shock absorber
£19.49
Compare 13 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SHOCK ABSORBER SHOCKER 318081 SACHS I
£73.99
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Shock absorber Top pin 350 098 SACHS for PEUGEOT 2008 I

Cheapest offer

Type: Coilover / Interchange Part Number: OPTIMAL A-5028GL, OPTIMAL A-5029GL, MONROE G8650, KYB 3338056 / Manufacturer Part Number: 350 098 / Shock Absorber Type: Suspension Strut / Reference OE/OEM Number: PEUGEOT 98 203 278 80
£45.24
ebay.co.uk