SACHS Shock Absorber for Audi/VW 350647

Sachs Shock Absorber 350 647 Front L/R Pair for SEAT Cupra (DLAA/DLAB 1.0L) & Leon (DNNA/CZPB 2.0L)

SACHS Shock Absorber for Audi/VW 350647

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.82
Free Delivery

FRONT AXLE SHOCK ABSORBER 350647

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.00
Free Delivery

SACHS Shock Absorber for Audi/VW 350647

£73.80
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 350 647 FOR SEAT CUPRA DLAA/DLAB 1.0L 3cyl LEONDNNA/CZPB 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.08
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 350 647 FOR SEAT CUPRA DLAA/DLAB 1.0L 3cyl LEONDNNA/CZPB 2.0L

£90.78
Free Delivery

Shock absorber SACHS 350 647 SEAT LEON (5F1) 2 2012-202

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.55
Free Delivery

✅Fits SACHS AMORTYZATORY/SHOCK ABSORBERS 350 647 SHOCK ABSORBER ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.73
GBP 91.73 / Unit
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 350 647 FOR SEAT CUPRA DLAA/DLAB 1.0L 3cyl LEONDNNA/CZPB 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.16
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 350 647 FOR SEAT CUPRA DLAA/DLAB 1.0L 3cyl LEONDNNA/CZPB 2.0L

£93.97
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SACHS 318 508 Shock absorber
£40.36
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS 900 460 Dust cover kit, shock absorber
£22.99
Compare 14 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SACHS 900 412 Dust cover kit, shock absorber
£19.49
Compare 15 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SHOCK ABSORBER SHOCKER 318081 SACHS I
£73.99
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SACHS Shock Absorber for Audi/VW 350647

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 350 647 / UPC: 4059923096535 / MPN: 350647 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 14077945245 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: X2 PCS L&R SIDES FRONT SHOCK ABSORBER 350647 SACHS / Shock Absorber Type: Gas / Reference OE/OEM Number: CUPRA: 5WA413023H,CUPRA: 5WA413023K,CUPRA: 5WA413023L / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Weight: 3.75 / Brand: Sachs / Type: Shock / EAN: 4059923096535 / GTIN: 4059923096535 / Country of Origin: Turkey / Performance Part: Yes
£72.82
ebay.co.uk