Shock absorber SACHS 350 650 for VW ARTEON (3H7, 3H8) 2 2017-2020

Sachs Shock Absorber 350 650 for Skoda Octavia IV Combi 1.0L 3-cyl / 2.0L

Shock absorber SACHS 350 650 for VW ARTEON (3H7, 3H8) 2 2017-2020

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.72
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 350 650 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/IV/Combi DLAA 1.0L 3cyl OCTAVIA IV 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.88
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 350 650 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/IV/Combi DLAA 1.0L 3cyl OCTAVIA IV 2.0L

£132.37
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 350 650 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/IV/Combi DLAA 1.0L 3cyl OCTAVIA IV 2.0L

£132.37
Free Delivery
Shock absorber SACHS 350 650 for VW ARTEON (3H7, 3H8) 2 2017-2020

Cheapest offer

Type of shock absorber: Gas,Suspension column / Vibration damping system: Double-pipe / Suspension type: standard / Fitting position: Front / Fitting side: Left,Right / Model: SKODA OCTAVIA III Combi (5E5, 5E6), SKODA OCTAVIA III (5E3, NL3, NR3), SKODA SUPERB III Estate (3V5), VW PASSAT ALLTRACK B8 Variant (3G5, CB5), VW ARTEON (3H7, 3H8), SKODA OCTAVIA IV Combi (NX5, PV5), SKODA OCTAVIA IV (NX3, NN3, PV3), SKODA SUPERB III (3V3) / Manufacturer Part Number: 350 650 / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Shock absorber way of fitting: Bottom shaft / Replacement part numbers: BILSTEIN 22344434, BOGE 36-R45-A, SACHS 82 4904 020 638 / Country of Origin: Germany / Reference OE/OEM Number: SKODA 5WA 413 031T, SKODA 5WA413031AF, SKODA 5WA413031AG, SKODA 5WA413031S
£91.72
ebay.co.uk