SACHS Shock Absorber for Audi/VW 350652

Sachs Shock Absorber 350 652 – Front L/R – Fits Audi A3 Limousine/Sportback – Pair

Used Offers from

SACHS Shock Absorber for Audi/VW 350652

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.74
Free Delivery

SACHS Shock Absorber for Audi/VW 350652

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.78
Free Delivery

FRONT AXLE SHOCK ABSORBER 350652

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.00
Free Delivery

Shock absorber SACHS 350 652 AUDI A3 Sportback (8YA, 8YF) 2 2019-

Will usually delivered within 12 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.63
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 350 652 FOR AUDI A3/Limousine/Sportback DLAA 1.0L 3cylDTUA 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.53
Free Delivery

FRONT AXLE SHOCK ABSORBER 350652 SACHS

£90.00
Free Delivery

✅Fits SACHS 350 652 Shock absorber 350 652 Shock absorber front L/R ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.10
GBP 90.10 / Unit
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 350 652 FOR AUDI A3/Limousine/Sportback DLAA 1.0L 3cylDTUA 2.0L

£92.40
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 350 652 FOR AUDI A3/Limousine/Sportback DLAA 1.0L 3cylDTUA 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.26
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SACHS 318 508 Shock absorber
£40.38
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS 900 460 Dust cover kit, shock absorber
£22.99
Compare 14 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SACHS 900 412 Dust cover kit, shock absorber
£19.49
Compare 13 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SHOCK ABSORBER SHOCKER 318081 SACHS I
£73.99
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SACHS Shock Absorber for Audi/VW 350652

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 350 652 / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI: 5WA 413 031 D,AUDI: 5WA413031D / Country of Origin: Turkey
£69.74
ebay.co.uk