Shock absorber Top pin 350 016 SACHS for FORD FOCUS IV FOCUS IV Turnier

Sachs Shock Absorber 350016 – Replacement for FORD Focus IV / Focus IV Turnier 1.0L

Shock absorber Top pin 350 016 SACHS for FORD FOCUS IV FOCUS IV Turnier

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.17
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Top pin 350 016 SACHS for FORD FOCUS IV FOCUS IV Turnier

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.28
Delivery from £12.00

SACHS Shock Absorber for Ford 350016

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.55
Free Delivery

Sachs Shock Absorber 350016 Automotive Replacement Part

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.59
Free Delivery

SACHS 350 016 Shock Absorber for FORD

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.46
Free Delivery

Fits SACHS 350 016 Shock absorber OE REPLACEMENT

£62.87
GBP 62.87 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits SACHS 350 016 Shock absorber 350 016 Shock absorber rear L/R f ⭐UK Seller⭐

£62.96
GBP 62.96 / Unit
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 350 016 FOR FORD FOCUS/IV/Turnier M0DC/SFDC 1.0L R0DB/B7DA 1.0L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.95
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 350 016 FOR FORD FOCUS/IV/Turnier M0DC/SFDC 1.0L R0DB/B7DA 1.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

SACHS 318 508 Shock absorber
£40.36
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS 900 460 Dust cover kit, shock absorber
£22.99
Compare 14 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SACHS 900 412 Dust cover kit, shock absorber
£19.49
Compare 15 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SHOCK ABSORBER SHOCKER 318081 SACHS I
£73.99
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Shock absorber Top pin 350 016 SACHS for FORD FOCUS IV FOCUS IV Turnier

Cheapest offer

Brand: Sachs / Type: Coilover / Interchange Part Number: BILSTEIN 19-298757 / ProductImageZoomGUID: I34AAOSwbPJjbSap / Manufacturer Part Number: 350 016 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 8057606086 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Sachs 350016 Shock Absorber / Shock Absorber Type: Telescopic Shock Absorber / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 2248978 / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Shock Absorber / Part Type: Shock Absorber
£46.17
ebay.co.uk