SACHS 553 678 Shock Absorber for SAAB

Sachs Shock Absorber 553 678 - Rear Top Pin for Saab 9-3

SACHS 553 678 Shock Absorber for SAAB

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.13
Delivery from £40.00

Original SACHS Shock Absorber 553 678 For Saab

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.34
Delivery from £25.78

New Shock Absorber for SAAB:9-3,9-3 카브리올레,9-3 Cabriolet 4906491 5056866

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.69
Free Delivery
SACHS 553 678 Shock Absorber for SAAB

Cheapest offer

Product Type: Shock Absorber / TradeNumber(s): 553 678 / Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube / Manufacturer Part Number: 553 678 / Manufacturer: SACHS / Parameter: SEOV27X221 / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Bottom eye / Reference Number OE: SAAB 4906491, SAAB 5056866 / Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure / Reference Number OEM: BOGE 27-D53-A, HAVAM KS8678, KYB 343270, MONROE 23471, SACHS 28 1700 311 722, SACHS 81 4901 553 067, SACHS 81 4901 553 117, SACHS 81 4901 553 678, SACHS 81 4901 553 679, SACHS 81 4901 992 003, SACHS 81 4901 992 036, TRW JGT4960S
£76.13
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

SACHS 318 508 Shock absorber
£40.79
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sachs Shock Absorber Rear Axle Left For Mazda 317166 Replacement Part
£56.21
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sachs Service Kit Front Axle For Chrysler 900071 Replacement Part
£20.83
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Sachs Shock Absorber Rear Axle Left For Hyundai 317179 Replacement Part
£49.18
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sachs Shock Absorber Strut Gas 318709 Automotive Replacement Part
£78.54
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery