SACHS 560 458 Shock absorber

Sachs Shock Absorber 560 458 - Pair L&R - Fits VW Golf II (1983-1985), Opel Astra H

Used Offers from

SACHS 560 458 Shock absorber

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£41.99
Delivery from £8.45

✅Fits SACHS 560 458 SHOCK ABSORBER ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.82
GBP 50.82 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits SACHS 560 458 SHOCK ABSORBER ⭐UK Stock⭐

£53.88
GBP 53.88 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits SACHS AMORTYZATORY/SHOCK ABSORBERS 560 458 SHOCK ABSORBER ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.56
GBP 55.56 / Unit
Free Delivery

Shock absorber SACHS 560 458 VW GOLF II (19E, 1G1) 1 1983-1985

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.63
Free Delivery

Fits SACHS AMORTYZATORY/SHOCK ABSORBERS 560 458 SHOCK ABSORBER ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.04
GBP 58.04 / Unit
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 560458 SACHS

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.00
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 560 458 FOR OPEL Z 13 DTH 1.2L Z 14 XEP 1.4L A18XER 1.8L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.96
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 560 458 FOR OPEL Z 13 DTH 1.2L Z 14 XEP 1.4L A18XER 1.8L 4cyl

£65.96
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SACHS 318 508 Shock absorber
£40.38
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS 900 460 Dust cover kit, shock absorber
£22.99
Compare 14 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SACHS 900 412 Dust cover kit, shock absorber
£19.49
Compare 13 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SHOCK ABSORBER SHOCKER 318081 SACHS I
£73.99
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SACHS 560 458 Shock absorber

Cheapest offer

Shock Absorber Design: Telescopic Shock Absorber; Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube; Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure; Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Top eye, Bottom eye; Fitting Position: Rear Axle; Suspension: for vehicles with heavy duty suspension, for vehicles with standard suspension, for vehicles with bad road version
£41.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk