SACHS 290 166 Shock Absorber Damper Front for Nissan Patrol

Sachs Shock Absorber Front Axle For Nissan 290166 Replacement Part

SACHS 290 166 Shock Absorber Damper Front for Nissan Patrol

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.20
Delivery from £10.42

SACHS SHOCK ABSORBER 290166 FOR NISSAN

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.07
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Top pin 290 166 SACHS for NISSAN PATROL GR PATROL III/2 Hardtop

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.38
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Top pin 290 166 SACHS for NISSAN PATROL GR PATROL III/2 Hardtop

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.47
Delivery from £12.00

Shock absorber SACHS 290 166 NISSAN PATROL GR IV (Y60, GR) 2.8 1988-1997

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.38
Free Delivery

SACHS 290 166 Shock absorber OE REPLACEMENT

£45.28
GBP 45.28 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits SACHS 290 166 Shock absorber 290 166 Shock absorber front L/R ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.44
GBP 45.44 / Unit
Free Delivery

SACHS 290 166 Shock Absorber for FORD AUSTRALIA,NISSAN

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.87
Delivery from £28.00

Original Sachs Shock Absorber 290 166 for Nissan

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.01
Delivery from £22.06
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SACHS 318 508 Shock absorber
£40.23
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS 900 460 Dust cover kit, shock absorber
£22.99
Compare 14 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SACHS 350 687 Shock absorber
£46.99
Compare 9 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SACHS 900 412 Dust cover kit, shock absorber
£19.49
Compare 14 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SACHS 290 166 Shock Absorber Damper Front for Nissan Patrol

Cheapest offer

Type: Shock Absorber / Seller Warranty: 1 Year / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Shock Absorber System: Double Pipe / Manufacturer Part Number: 290 166 / Shock Absorber Type: Oil Pressure / Country of Origin: Germany / Reference OE/OEM Number: NISSAN 5611001J00, 5611001J25, 5611006J00, 5611006J25, 5611021J00, 5611021J25, 5611022J00, 5611022J25 / Placement on Vehicle: Front
£31.20
ebay.co.uk