SACHS 280 813 Shock absorber

Sachs Shock Absorber Front Axle Left For Subaru 280813 Replacement Part

Used Offers from

SACHS 280 813 Shock absorber

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£81.49
Delivery from £8.45

SACHS 280 813 Shock Absorber for SUBARU

Will usually delivered within 13 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.94
Delivery from £55.00

New Shock Absorber for SUBARU:LEGACY II,LIBERTY II,LEGACY Mk II,IMPREZA Coupe

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.09
Free Delivery

Similar products

SACHS 318 508 Shock absorber
£40.40
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS 900 460 Dust cover kit, shock absorber
£22.99
Compare 14 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SACHS 350 687 Shock absorber
£46.99
Compare 12 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SACHS 900 412 Dust cover kit, shock absorber
£19.49
Compare 13 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SACHS 280 813 Shock absorber

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle Left; Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure; Shock Absorber Design: Suspension Strut; Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube; Parameter: SFE32X165A; Paired product: 280 814; Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Top pin; Suspension: for vehicles with standard suspension; Axle: not for pneumatic axle; Spring Type: for vehicles without air suspension
£81.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk