313 679 Shock Absorber Left Front Fits Peugeot 207 CC SW Hatchback Van By Sachs

Sachs Shock Absorber Front Axle Pair For Peugeot 313679 Replacement Part

Used Offers from

313 679 Shock Absorber Left Front Fits Peugeot 207 CC SW Hatchback Van By Sachs

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.00
Free Delivery

Genuine Sachs Front Left Shock Absorber (Single) - 313679

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.16
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Left Front Fits Peugeot 207 CC SW Hatchback Van - Sachs 313 679

£63.15
Free Delivery

Sachs 313 679 Shock Absorber Left Front Fits Peugeot 207 CC SW Hatchback Van

£64.79
Free Delivery

New Shock Absorber for PEUGEOT:207,207 CC,207 SW,207/207+,207 SW Wagon 5202VG

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.29
Free Delivery

Sachs Shock absorbers Dampers 313 679 front fits Peugeot 207

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.94
Free Delivery

Similar products

SACHS 318 508 Shock absorber
£40.23
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS 900 460 Dust cover kit, shock absorber
£22.99
Compare 14 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SACHS 350 687 Shock absorber
£46.99
Compare 10 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SACHS 900 412 Dust cover kit, shock absorber
£19.49
Compare 14 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
313 679 Shock Absorber Left Front Fits Peugeot 207 CC SW Hatchback Van By Sachs

Cheapest offer

Housing Diameter: 51 mm / Fitting Position: Front Axle Left / Category: Suspension/Damping / Manufacturer Part Number: 313 679 / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Top pin / Shock Absorber Design: Suspension Strut / Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure / Placement on Vehicle: Left, Front / Reference OE/OEM Number: 5202 VG--PEUGEOT,5202 WA--PEUGEOT,5202 WE--PEUGEOT, 5202 WG--PEUGEOT,5202 XJ--PEUGEOT,5202 YS--PEUGEOT, 5202 YV--PEUGEOT,5202 YZ--PEUGEOT,5208 29--PEUGEOT, 5208 61--PEUGEOT,5208 63--PEUGEOT,5208 G4--PEUGEOT / Type: Shock Absorber / Interchange Part Number: 313 679--SACHS,350 114--SACHS,313 681--SACHS, 357246070200--MAGNETI MARELLI,360406193300--MAGNETI MARELLI, 361302040892--MAGNETI MARELLI,7246GL,3235IG,412217,VNE-H775, BD2614,55689PRO,DF1933,MBD0892,MSA0593,MBD1704,1095777, 231-04-210--ABAKUS,302355--AL-KO,24.0112-0217.2--ATE, 22-183828--BILSTEIN,22-251060--BILSTEIN, ADR164321--BLUE PRINT,0 986 479 D82--BOSCH, DI957096--Brake ENGINEERING,08.C647.17--BREMBO, 1002541--FEBI BILSTEIN,1002741--FEBI BILSTEIN, 108665--FEBI BILSTEIN,8DD 355 125-281--HELLA, 4363202500--JP GROUP / paired article number: 313 681 / OEM Numbers: 5202VG,5202WA,5202WE,5202WG,5202XJ,5202YS,5202YV,5202YZ, 520829,520861,520863,5208G4 / Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube / Parameter: SFE32/22X152A / SVHC: No information available, please contact the manufacturer!
£52.00
ebay.co.uk