SACHS 802 450 Repair kit, suspension strut

Sachs Shock Absorber Mount 802 450 - Front Axle Left for Opel Corsa D / Adam / Corsa E

Used Offers from

SACHS 802 450 Repair kit, suspension strut

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£26.49
Delivery from £8.45

Shock absorber mount Front Axle Left 802 450 SACHS for OPEL CORSA D ADAM CORSA E

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.44
Free Delivery

SACHS 802 450 Repair Kit Suspension Strut Support Mount compatible with Vauxhall Corsa MK III (D) (S07) 2006-2014 Left, Right, Front Axle and Other Vehicles

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£29.47
Delivery from £8.00

Shock absorber mount Front Axle Left 802 450 SACHS for OPEL CORSA D ADAM CORSA E

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.23
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits SACHS AMORTYZATORY/SHOCK ABSORBERS 802 450 Suspension Strut S ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.56
GBP 32.56 / Unit
Free Delivery

SACHS 802 450 Repair Kit Suspension Strut Support Mount compatible with Vauxhall Corsa MK III (D) (S07) 2006-2014 Left, Right, Front Axle and Other Vehicles

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.64
Free Delivery

Repair Kit, suspension strut for OPEL ADAM CORSA D CORSA E SACHS 802 450

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.69
Free Delivery

New Repair Kit, suspension strut for OPEL VAUXHALL:ADAM,CORSA D,CORSA E 344653

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.59
Free Delivery

REPAIR KIT, SUSPENSION STRUT FOR OPEL ADAM CORSA D CORSA E SACHS 802 450

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.60
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

SACHS 318 508 Shock absorber
£40.38
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS 900 460 Dust cover kit, shock absorber
£22.99
Compare 14 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SACHS 900 412 Dust cover kit, shock absorber
£19.49
Compare 13 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SHOCK ABSORBER SHOCKER 318081 SACHS I
£73.99
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SACHS 802 450 Repair kit, suspension strut

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle Left, Front Axle Right; Quantity per axle: 2; for OE number: 3 44 653, 55703313; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: with integrated ball bearing
£26.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk