SACHS 280 355 Shock Absorber Damper Rear for Ford Focus

Sachs Shock Absorber Rear Axle 280355 - Top Eye - Ford Focus I Turnier

Used Offers from

SACHS 280 355 Shock Absorber Damper Rear for Ford Focus

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.14
Delivery from £10.42

Sachs Shock Absorber Rear Axle For Ford 280355 Automotive Replacement Part

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.61
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Top eye 280 355 SACHS for FORD FOCUS I Turnier

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.81
Free Delivery

280 355 Shock Absorber Rear Gas Pressure Spare Fits Ford Focus 1 Turnier Sachs

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.00
Free Delivery

Sachs Shock Absorber Rear Axle For Ford 280355 Automotive Replacement Part

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.48
Free Delivery

New Shock Absorber for FORD:FOCUS I Clipper,FOCUS I Turnier 1087963 1087964

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.99
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Top eye 280 355 SACHS for FORD FOCUS I Turnier

£53.28
Delivery from £12.00

SACHS 280 355 Shock Absorber for FORD

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.23
Delivery from £40.00

Shock Absorber Rear Gas Pressure Spare Fits Ford Focus 1 Turnier - Sachs 280 355

£64.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

SACHS 318 508 Shock absorber
£40.38
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS 900 460 Dust cover kit, shock absorber
£22.99
Compare 14 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SACHS 900 412 Dust cover kit, shock absorber
£19.49
Compare 13 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SHOCK ABSORBER SHOCKER 318081 SACHS I
£73.99
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SACHS 280 355 Shock Absorber Damper Rear for Ford Focus

Cheapest offer

Type: Shock Absorber / Seller Warranty: 1 Year / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Shock Absorber System: Double Pipe / Manufacturer Part Number: 280 355 / Shock Absorber Type: Gas / Country of Origin: Germany / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 1087963, 1087964 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear
£43.14
ebay.co.uk