315 230 Shock Absorber Rear Gas Pressure Fits VW Amarok Platform/Chassis Sachs

Sachs Shock absorbers Dampers 315 230 rear fits Volkswagen Amarok

315 230 Shock Absorber Rear Gas Pressure Fits VW Amarok Platform/Chassis Sachs

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.00
Free Delivery

SACHS 315 230 Shock Absorber Damper Rear for VW Amarok

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.11
Delivery from £10.42

Shock absorber Top eye 315 230 SACHS for VW AMAROK AMAROK Platform/Chassis

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.72
Delivery from £12.00

Shock absorber Top eye 315 230 SACHS for VW AMAROK AMAROK Platform/Chassis

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.98
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Rear Gas Pressure Fits VW Amarok Platform/Chassis - Sachs 315 230

£65.55
Free Delivery

Sachs 315 230 Shock Absorber Rear Gas Pressure Fits VW Amarok Platform/Chassis

£67.19
Free Delivery

Sachs Shock absorbers Dampers 315 230 rear fits Volkswagen Amarok

£122.87
Free Delivery

2 Sachs Shock absorbers Dampers 2-315 230 rear fits Volkswagen Amarok

£166.68
Free Delivery

Similar products

SACHS 311 404 Shock Absorber
£72.47
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.42
Shock absorber Top pin 300 024 SACHS
£241.13
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Shock absorber Top pin 556 882 SACHS for BMW 3 3 Coupe 3 Convertible 3 Touring
£42.01
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.42
SACHS 318 508 Shock absorber
£58.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
315 230 Shock Absorber Rear Gas Pressure Fits VW Amarok Platform/Chassis Sachs

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Category: Suspension/Damping / Manufacturer Part Number: 315 230 / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Top eye, Bottom eye / Shock Absorber Design: Telescopic Shock Absorber / Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Reference OE/OEM Number: 2H0 513 029 F--VW,2H0 513 029 G--VW,2H0 513 029 H--VW, 2H0 513 029 J--VW / Type: Shock Absorber / Interchange Part Number: 3.15230--DT Spare Parts,315 230--SACHS,170 813--SACHS, 103-04-060--ABAKUS,232-01-015--ABAKUS,232-02-353--ABAKUS, 210053--AL-KO,19-220567--BILSTEIN,24-322584--BILSTEIN, ADK84305--BLUE PRINT,ADK84325--BLUE PRINT, 108403--FEBI BILSTEIN,10869--FEBI BILSTEIN, 194158--FEBI BILSTEIN,358309070000--MAGNETI MARELLI,8309G, MSA0713,126 725 0038--MEYLE,D9015--MONROE,D9015S--MONROE, A-1580G--OPTIMAL,VKBD 80468 S2--SKF / OEM Numbers: 2H0513029F,2H0513029G,2H0513029H,2H0513029J / Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube / Parameter: SE30/13X218A / SVHC: No information available, please contact the manufacturer!
£54.00
ebay.co.uk