SACHS 802 340 Top strut mount

Sachs Strut Bearing 802 340 - Fits Altea, Toledo III, Golf VI (5K1) 2008-2014 Rear Axle - UK Stock

SACHS 802 340 Top strut mount

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£16.99
Delivery from £8.45

SACHS 802 340 Suspension Strut Support Mount compatible with Volkswagen Golf VI (5K1) 2008-2014 Left, Right, Rear Axle and Other Vehicles

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.47
Delivery from £4.49

SACHS 802 340 Suspension Strut Support Mount compatible with Volkswagen Golf VI (5K1) 2008-2014 Left, Right, Rear Axle and Other Vehicles

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£18.60
Delivery from £8.00

Shock absorber cushion Rear Axle Left 802 340 SACHS for SEAT VW AUDI

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.06
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits SACHS 802 340 SHOCK CUSHION ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.04
GBP 21.04 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits SACHS 802 340 SHOCK CUSHION ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.70
GBP 21.70 / Unit
Free Delivery

SACHS SUSPENSION STRUT SUPPORT MOUNT 802340 FOR AUDI SEAT VW

£21.97
Free Delivery

Fits SACHS AMORTYZATORY/SHOCK ABSORBERS 802 340 Suspension Strut Support Bearing

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.97
GBP 21.97 / Unit
Free Delivery

Shock absorber cushion Rear Axle Left 802 340 SACHS for SEAT VW AUDI

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.40
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

SACHS 801 048 Top strut mount bearing
£12.49
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
X2 PCS FRONT TOP STRUT MOUNTING FITS BOTH SIDES 801 016 SACHS I
£5.29
Compare 24 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Shock absorber needle roller bearing Front Axle Left 801 040 SACHS
£13.49
Compare 20 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SACHS 802 340 Top strut mount

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle Left, Rear Axle Right; Shape: round; Quantity per axle: 2; for OE number: 1K0 513 353 G; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: Rolling Bearing is not required; for PR number: 1JA, 1JC, 1JE, 1JF, UC5, UC6, 1JD, 1JK, 1JL, 1JN, 1JS, UB2, 1JJ, 1JT, 1JB, 0N4, 1JM; Suspension: for vehicles with sports suspension, for vehicles with bad road version, for vehicles with standard suspension, for vehicles without electronic suspension control, for vehicles with electronic suspension control; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) to: 1K-6-505 000, 1K-6-020 000; Country Specific Design: Mexico; Axle: Four-Link Axle; Model Year from: 2017; not for PR number: UC0, UC4; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) from: 1K0513353G, 1K-7-027 309; Construction Year from: 09/2007
£16.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk